Record Details, Development Stream (DS) (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDevelopment Stream (DS) Detailed Category Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Tournament24184287232513936549493113515272
Regular Season131021491213102156726204210519
Overall38296314036382311412156765217726192
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom DS 7700366943224171611326023
Bantam DS 100111000000100111
Novice DS - Blue 12831251086202842014515314
Novice DS - White972049121274135212114618433
Peewee DS 9711297962134141813326321
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers11006042201955320255
Burlington Barracudas42117721017363121410
Burlington Barracudas Douridas110032101003211035
Cambridge Roadrunners220091000000220091
Clarington Flames6501135430110110802236
Etobicoke Dolphins440029322001206600413
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000210152210152
Leaside Wildcats21103232101535320185
London Devilettes110030101012211042
Markham-Stouffville Stars21109333001205410213
Mississauga Chiefs2200613210955410156
North York Storm22001001100603300160
Oakville Hornets2011235320161673311819
Stoney Creek Sabres110031201136311167
Waterloo Ravens110032101002211034
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan 233001621100404400202
Commander Arena5410224321010786203211
Habitant Arena00000022001202200120
Hershey Centre42118285212616127323418
Iceland65012154130410106312515
IPSC 5220081000000220081
Leaside Memorial Arena312046521214683321812
McKinney 1220041000000220041
McKinney 221101120000002110112
Oriole Park Arena000000202025202025
Category Pages
Team Sites
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Friday, March 24, 2017 at 8:04 PM