Schedule & Results (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 27 20178:00 PMREPMidget A MajorClarington FlamesIPSC 5
May 01 20177:30 PMREPBantam BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Sep 10 20171:45 PMREPMidget A MinorNorth York StormMalvern Arena
Sep 17 20177:30 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Sep 18 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 4IPSC 5
Sep 18 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 3IPSC 5
Sep 20 20176:00 PMREPMidget A MajorOshawa Lady GeneralsIPSC 5
Sep 20 20177:45 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningMcKinney 1
Sep 23 201711:00 AMREPMidget A MinorTrinity College Peter Campbell Memorial Arena
Sep 23 20176:30 PMREPIntermediate APeterborough Ice KatsIPSC 3
Sep 25 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 1IPSC 5
Sep 25 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 2IPSC 5
Sep 26 20177:30 PMREPBantam A MajorDurham West LightningIPSC 5
Sep 27 20176:00 PMREPMidget A MinorClarington FlamesIPSC 5
Sep 29 20178:15 PMREPBantam A MajorClarington FlamesIPSC 2
Sep 30 20175:30 PMREPMidget A MinorPeterborough Ice KatsCanlan 2
Sep 30 20179:00 PMREPMidget A MajorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad B
Oct 02 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
Oct 02 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 4IPSC 5
Oct 03 20179:00 PMREPMidget A MinorDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Oct 04 20177:30 PMREPMidget A MinorClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Oct 11 20177:15 PMREPMidget A MajorDurham West LightningMcKinney 1
Oct 13 20178:00 PMREPSenior ACobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Oct 14 20176:45 PMREPIntermediate AVaughan FlamesVaughan Sports Village
Oct 15 20177:45 PMREPIntermediate ABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena
Oct 15 20179:00 PMREPSenior ACobourg IPSC 1
Oct 16 20177:15 PMREPBantam A MajorOshawa Lady GeneralsLegends Centre (Pad 3)
Oct 18 20177:15 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningMcKinney 1
Oct 18 20177:30 PMREPMidget A MinorLeaside WildcatsMcKinney 2
Oct 18 20178:45 PMREPMidget A MajorPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Oct 20 20179:30 PMREPMidget A MinorScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Oct 21 20171:00 PMREPBantam A MajorKingston Ice WolvesMcKinney 2
Oct 21 20172:30 PMREPBantam BBWest Northumberland Jack Burger
Oct 21 20175:00 PMREPPeewee A MinorBarrie SharksEast Bayfield Arena - Green
Oct 22 201711:00 AMREPPeewee A MinorBarrie SharksBarrie Molson Centre
Oct 22 201712:45 PMREPSenior AScarborough SharksTBD
Oct 22 20172:30 PMREPBantam A MajorKingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre (Swish Arena)
Oct 22 20177:15 PMREPMidget A MajorNorth York StormEverest Ice
Oct 22 20177:30 PMREPMidget A MinorNorth York StormIPSC 1
Oct 23 20178:45 PMREPIntermediate APeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Oct 24 20179:30 PMREPMidget A MinorClarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Oct 27 20178:30 PMREPIntermediate ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Oct 27 20179:15 PMREPSenior ABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena
Oct 27 20179:30 PMREPMidget A MajorScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Oct 28 20171:00 PMREPMidget A MinorPeterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 2
Oct 28 20174:00 PMREPBantam A MajorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad B
Oct 28 20176:45 PMREPIntermediate AVaughan FlamesVaughan Sports Village
Oct 28 20177:00 PMREPMidget A MajorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad B
Oct 28 20178:30 PMREPSenior AClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 29 20175:30 PMREPMidget A MinorKingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre (Swish Arena)
Oct 29 20176:00 PMREPBantam A MajorNorth York StormIPSC 5
Oct 29 20178:45 PMREPSenior ABrampton CanadettesIPSC 2
Nov 01 20177:15 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningMcKinney 1
Nov 01 20177:30 PMREPMidget A MinorMidget A MajorMcKinney 2
Nov 01 201710:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 3 McKinney 2
Nov 04 20172:30 PMREPBantam A MajorKingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre (Swish Arena)
Nov 05 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesIPSC 1
Nov 05 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsTeam 2 - Purple GrapesIPSC 1
Nov 05 20178:45 PMREPSenior AVaughan FlamesIPSC 2
Nov 08 20178:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 4 McKinney 1
Nov 08 20179:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 4 McKinney 2
Nov 08 20179:30 PMREPSenior ABrampton CanadettesGreenbrier
Nov 08 20179:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 1McKinney 1
Nov 08 201710:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 1McKinney 2
Nov 09 20178:45 PMREPIntermediate APeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Nov 10 20178:15 PMREPBantam A MajorNorth York StormIPSC 2
Nov 10 20179:45 PMREPSenior AClarington FlamesIPSC 2
Nov 11 20177:30 PMREPMidget A MinorNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Nov 12 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 2 - Purple GrapesTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesIPSC 1
Nov 12 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsIPSC 1
Nov 12 201712:00 PMREPIntermediate APeterborough Ice KatsIPSC 1
Nov 12 20175:45 PMREPMidget A MinorPeterborough Ice KatsIPSC 2
Nov 15 20178:45 PMREPMidget A MajorPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Nov 15 20179:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 2McKinney 2
Nov 15 20179:15 PMSen1Team 3Team 2 IPSC 6
Nov 15 201710:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 4 McKinney 2
Nov 15 201710:15 PMSen1Team 1Team 4 IPSC 6
Nov 17 20178:40 PMREPMidget A MajorLeaside WildcatsRinx Real Entertainment Centre
Nov 17 20179:15 PMREPSenior AScarborough SharksMcKinney 1
Nov 18 201711:00 AMREPMidget A MinorKingston Ice WolvesMcKinney 2
Nov 18 20175:00 PMREPIntermediate ANorth York StormIPSC 3
Nov 18 20176:30 PMREPBantam A MajorNapanee CrunchIPSC 3
Nov 19 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 2 - Purple GrapesTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesIPSC 1
Nov 19 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesIPSC 1
Nov 19 201712:45 PMREPSenior AScarborough SharksCanlan Scarborough
Nov 19 20172:45 PMATOTeam 2 - Black KnightsTeam 6 - Red DragonsIPSC 2
Nov 19 20176:30 PMREPMidget A MinorClarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Nov 19 20177:30 PMREPBantam A MajorNapanee CrunchIPSC 1
Nov 20 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 3IPSC 5
Nov 20 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 2IPSC 5
Nov 21 20177:15 PMREPBantam A MinorOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Communities Centre (GM Centre)
Nov 21 20179:00 PMREPMidget A MajorDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 22 20178:15 PMREPIntermediate APeterborough Ice KatsIPSC 6
Nov 22 20178:30 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideOshawa Harman Park Arena
Nov 22 20178:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
Nov 22 20179:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Nov 22 20179:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 1McKinney 1
Nov 22 201710:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 1McKinney 2
Nov 23 20176:00 PMREPNovice ALeaside WildcatsAngela James Arena
Nov 24 20176:30 PMREPPeewee A MinorDurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
Nov 24 20176:45 PMREPAtom AABarrie SharksInnisfil Recreational Complex
Nov 24 20177:45 PMREPAtom BBPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Nov 24 20177:50 PMREPPeewee AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsAngus Glen Community Centre
17Nov 24 20178:00 PMJRJunior Wolves London DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Nov 24 20178:00 PMREPBantam AABelleville BearcatsQuinte Sports & Wellness Centre
Nov 25 20172:45 PMREPAtom BBPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Nov 25 20173:30 PMREPPeewee AALeaside WildcatsScarborough Village Arena
18Nov 25 20174:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Southwest WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Nov 25 20175:00 PMREPMidget AAKingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre (Swish Arena)
Nov 25 20175:00 PMREPBantam BBBelleville BearcatsQuinte Sports & Wellness Centre
Nov 25 20175:50 PMREPAtom AMarkham-Stouffville StarsAngus Glen Community Centre
Nov 25 20176:00 PMREPMidget A MajorNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Nov 26 20178:50 AMREPAtom AALeaside WildcatsMattamy Athletic Centre
Nov 26 201710:00 AMREPNovice ANorth Halton TwistersMilton Sports Centre
19Nov 26 201711:00 AMJRJunior Wolves Bluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Nov 26 201712:00 PMREPAtom ABelleville BearcatsQuinte Sports & Wellness Centre
Nov 26 201712:15 PMREPAtom BNapanee CrunchIPSC 6
Nov 26 20175:00 PMREPBantam A MinorNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Nov 26 20176:00 PMREPPeewee A MinorScarborough SharksIPSC 5
Nov 26 20178:00 PMREPPeewee BBLeaside WildcatsIPSC 1
Nov 26 20178:45 PMREPBantam AAScarborough SharksIPSC 2
Nov 26 20179:00 PMREPSenior APeterborough Ice KatsIPSC 1
Nov 27 20176:15 PMREPPeewee AAPeterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 1
Nov 27 20176:45 PMREPAtom BBDurham West LightningIPSC 6
Nov 27 20177:45 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesTeam 4 - Dark SideIPSC 6
Nov 27 20177:45 PMREPMidget A MajorMidget A MinorMcKinney 1
Nov 27 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 1IPSC 5
Nov 27 20178:45 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixTeam 3 - Ice BreakersIPSC 6
Nov 27 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 3IPSC 5
Nov 27 20179:15 PMREPMidget AAPeterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 1
Nov 28 20176:00 PMREPNovice ALeaside WildcatsCanlan Scarborough
Nov 28 20177:30 PMREPPeewee BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Nov 29 20177:15 PMREPIntermediate ABrampton CanadettesMcKinney 1
Nov 29 20177:15 PMREPPeewee A MinorDurham West LightningIPSC 6
Nov 29 20177:30 PMREPMidget BBWest Northumberland Cobourg Community Centre
Nov 29 20178:30 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixOshawa Harman Park Arena
Nov 29 20178:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 3McKinney 1
Nov 29 20179:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 3 McKinney 2
Nov 29 20179:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 2 McKinney 1
Nov 29 201710:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 2McKinney 2
Nov 30 20178:00 PMREPMidget BBDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Dec 02 201712:45 PMDSNovice DS - Blue Aurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Dec 03 20174:30 PMDSPeewee DS - WhiteAurora TigersBradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre
Dec 04 20176:45 PMREPPeewee A MajorAurora PanthersIPSC 6
Dec 04 20177:45 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesTeam 4 - Dark SideIPSC 6
Dec 04 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 4IPSC 5
Dec 04 20178:45 PMREPMidget BBOshawa Lady GeneralsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
Dec 04 20178:45 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersTeam 1 - PhoenixIPSC 6
Dec 04 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
Dec 05 20175:45 PMREPPeewee A MajorWest Northumberland IPSC 4
Dec 05 20176:00 PMREPBantam A MinorDurham West LightningIPSC 5
Dec 05 20177:30 PMREPBantam A MajorOshawa Lady GeneralsIPSC 5
Dec 06 20176:00 PMREPAtom BBClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Dec 06 20176:00 PMREPMidget A MinorDurham West LightningIPSC 5
Dec 06 20176:45 PMREPPeewee BBPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic Centre
Dec 06 20177:00 PMDSAtom DS Leaside WildcatsVipond 1
Dec 06 20177:15 PMREPPeewee AADurham West LightningMcKinney 1
Dec 06 20177:15 PMREPBantam BBOshawa Lady GeneralsIPSC 6
Dec 06 20178:30 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesOshawa Harman Park Arena
Dec 06 20178:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 1McKinney 1
Dec 06 20179:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 1McKinney 2
Dec 06 20179:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 3McKinney 1
Dec 06 201710:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 3 McKinney 2
Dec 07 20175:30 PMDSNovice DS - Blue Clarington FlamesCanlan 1
Dec 07 20176:45 PMREPSenior AClarington FlamesIPSC 6
Dec 07 20177:30 PMREPPeewee A MinorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Dec 07 20178:30 PMREPBantam AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Dec 08 20176:15 PMREPAtom BBLeaside WildcatsMcKinney 1
Dec 08 20177:00 PMREPAtom ABelleville BearcatsQuinte Sports & Wellness Centre
Dec 08 20177:45 PMREPPeewee AAClarington FlamesMcKinney 1
Dec 08 20178:15 PMREPMidget A MajorLeaside WildcatsIPSC 2
Dec 08 20178:45 PMREPIntermediate APeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Dec 08 20179:15 PMREPMidget AAKingston Ice WolvesMcKinney 1
Dec 09 201710:15 AMREPNovice ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Dec 09 201711:00 AMREPNovice BNorth Durham BladesMcKinney 2
Dec 09 201712:00 PMREPPeewee BBNapanee CrunchMcKinney 2
Dec 09 201712:30 PMREPAtom AKingston Ice WolvesInvista Center
Dec 09 20171:00 PMREPIntermediate ANorth York StormMcKinney 2
20Dec 09 20172:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Cambridge RoadrunnersUniversity of Guelph-Gold
Dec 09 20172:30 PMREPAtom AABarrie SharksEast Bayfield Arena - Green
Dec 09 20172:30 PMREPAtom BPeterborough Ice KatsCanlan 2
Dec 09 20174:30 PMREPMidget A MinorNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Dec 09 20174:30 PMREPPeewee BBNapanee CrunchCanlan 2
Dec 10 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 2 - Purple GrapesTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsIPSC 1
Dec 10 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesIPSC 1
Dec 10 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 2 - AnacondasTeam 4 - DolphinsIPSC 1
Dec 10 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersIPSC 1
Dec 10 201711:15 AMREPSenior AScarborough SharksCanlan Scarborough
Dec 10 201712:00 PMREPAtom BBCold Creek CometsIPSC 1
Dec 10 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 6 - Purple ThunderTeam 3 - Golden DragonsIPSC 6
Dec 10 20171:15 PMPWTeam 3 - TigersTeam 7 - Purple PanthersIPSC 6
21Dec 10 20171:15 PMJRJunior Wolves Aurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Dec 10 20171:30 PMREPNovice ALondon DevilettesKinsmen Arena
Dec 10 20172:15 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 6
Dec 10 20172:45 PMATOTeam 1 - Green VipersTeam 4 - StingerzIPSC 2
Dec 10 20173:00 PMPWTeam 5 - DevilsTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 5
Dec 10 20173:15 PMREPPeewee BBKingston Ice WolvesIPSC 6
Dec 10 20173:45 PMATOTeam 3 - HuskiesTeam 6 - Red DragonsIPSC 2
Dec 10 20174:00 PMPWTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 5
Dec 10 20174:30 PMREPPeewee AAScarborough SharksIPSC 1
Dec 10 20174:45 PMATOTeam 5 - Ice BreakersTeam 2 - Black KnightsIPSC 2
Dec 10 20175:45 PMREPAtom BLindsay LynxIPSC 2
Dec 10 20175:45 PMREPPeewee A MajorBarrie SharksIPSC 6
Dec 10 20176:45 PMREPPeewee A MinorNorth Durham BladesIPSC 2
Dec 10 20177:00 PMREPBantam A MinorOshawa Lady GeneralsHarman Park Arena
Dec 10 20177:15 PMREPBantam AADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Dec 10 20177:45 PMREPIntermediate ABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena
Dec 11 20177:30 PMREPBantam A MajorDurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
Dec 11 20177:45 PMREPMidget A MajorPeterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 1
Dec 11 20177:45 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersTeam 2 - Golden EaglesIPSC 6
Dec 11 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 2IPSC 5
Dec 11 20178:45 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixTeam 4 - Dark SideIPSC 6
Dec 11 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 3IPSC 5
Dec 11 20179:15 PMREPMidget AAPeterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 1
Dec 13 20176:00 PMDSPeewee DS - WhiteMarkham-Stouffville StarsMcKinney 2
Dec 13 20176:45 PMREPPeewee A MinorScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Dec 13 20177:30 PMREPBantam AAScarborough SharksMcKinney 2
Dec 13 20177:45 PMREPBantam BBScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Dec 13 20178:15 PMREPMidget A MinorNorth York StormIPSC 6
Dec 13 20178:30 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersOshawa Harman Park Arena
Dec 13 20178:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Dec 13 20179:00 PMREPMidget AAWest Northumberland Cobourg Community Centre
Dec 13 20179:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Dec 13 20179:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 4 McKinney 1
Dec 13 201710:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 4 McKinney 2
Dec 14 20178:45 PMREPSenior APeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Dec 15 20176:15 PMREPAtom AOshawa Lady GeneralsMcKinney 1
Dec 15 20177:45 PMREPPeewee A MajorAurora PanthersMagna Centre
Dec 15 20178:00 PMREPPeewee BBLeaside WildcatsAngela James Arena
Dec 15 20178:15 PMREPMidget A MajorNorth York StormIPSC 2
21Dec 15 20178:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Bluewater HawksMcKinney 1
Dec 15 20179:20 PMREPMidget AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsAngus Glen Community Centre
Dec 16 201711:00 AMREPAtom BOshawa Lady GeneralsMcKinney 2
Dec 16 201712:00 PMREPAtom AALeaside WildcatsMcKinney 2
Dec 16 20171:00 PMREPBantam A MinorNapanee CrunchMcKinney 2
Dec 16 20171:00 PMREPNovice BDurham West LightningVillage Arena
Dec 16 20173:30 PMREPBantam A MajorDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Dec 16 20174:30 PMREPNovice ANorth Halton TwistersCanlan 2
Dec 16 20174:30 PMREPMidget BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 16 20174:45 PMREPPeewee A MinorAurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Dec 16 20175:30 PMREPAtom ALeaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Dec 16 20175:45 PMREPPeewee AAAurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
22Dec 16 20176:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Barrie SharksIPSC 3
Dec 16 20177:00 PMREPBantam BBDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Dec 17 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesTeam 2 - Purple GrapesIPSC 1
Dec 17 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesIPSC 1
Dec 17 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 3 - Golden DragonsTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersIPSC 1
Dec 17 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 6 - Purple ThunderTeam 2 - AnacondasIPSC 1
Dec 17 201711:00 AMREPBantam A MajorBantam A MinorIPSC 1
Dec 17 201711:30 AMREPAtom BLindsay LynxOakwood Arena
Dec 17 201712:00 PMREPNovice AOakville HornetsMaple Grove Arena
Dec 17 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 4 - DolphinsTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 6
Dec 17 201712:30 PMREPBantam BBBelleville BearcatsIPSC 1
Dec 17 20171:15 PMPWTeam 5 - DevilsTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 6
Dec 17 20172:15 PMPWTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 6
Dec 17 20172:45 PMATOTeam 3 - HuskiesTeam 2 - Black KnightsIPSC 2
Dec 17 20173:00 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 3 - TigersIPSC 5
Dec 17 20173:15 PMREPAtom AAClarington FlamesIPSC 6
Dec 17 20173:30 PMREPNovice BWest Northumberland Cobourg Community Centre
Dec 17 20173:45 PMATOTeam 4 - StingerzTeam 5 - Ice BreakersIPSC 2
Dec 17 20174:00 PMREPPeewee BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 17 20174:00 PMPWTeam 7 - Purple PanthersTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 5
Dec 17 20174:15 PMREPAtom AAurora PanthersIPSC 6
24Dec 17 20174:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Burlington BarracudasIPSC 1
Dec 17 20174:45 PMATOTeam 1 - Green VipersTeam 6 - Red DragonsIPSC 2
Dec 17 20175:00 PMREPPeewee A MajorClarington FlamesIPSC 5
Dec 17 20175:15 PMREPPeewee AAKingston Ice WolvesIPSC 6
Dec 17 20175:45 PMREPPeewee A MinorBarrie SharksIPSC 2
Dec 17 20176:00 PMREPBantam AABelleville BearcatsIPSC 5
Dec 17 20177:15 PMREPIntermediate AVaughan FlamesIPSC 2
Dec 17 20177:30 PMREPMidget AAScarborough SharksIPSC 1
Dec 17 20178:45 PMREPSenior AVaughan FlamesIPSC 2
Dec 18 20176:30 PMREPMidget BBLindsay LynxIPSC 5
Dec 18 20177:45 PMREPMidget AAClarington FlamesMcKinney 1
Dec 18 20177:45 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideTeam 3 - Ice BreakersIPSC 6
Dec 18 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 1IPSC 5
Dec 18 20178:45 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesTeam 1 - PhoenixIPSC 6
Dec 18 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 2IPSC 5
Dec 19 20175:30 PMREPBantam A MinorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Dec 19 20176:00 PMREPNovice APeterborough Ice KatsMemorial Centre
Dec 19 20177:30 PMREPMidget A MinorScarborough SharksIPSC 5
Dec 19 20179:00 PMREPMidget A MajorDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Dec 20 20176:00 PMREPBantam A MajorClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Dec 20 20176:00 PMDSNovice DS - WhiteClarington FlamesVipond 1
Dec 20 20176:00 PMDSAtom DS Leaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Dec 20 20177:15 PMREPBantam BBLeaside WildcatsIPSC 6
Dec 20 20177:15 PMREPMidget A MajorClarington FlamesMcKinney 1
Dec 20 20178:00 PMDSBantam DS Burlington BarracudasVipond 1
Dec 20 20178:30 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideOshawa Harman Park Arena
Dec 20 20178:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Dec 20 20179:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Dec 20 20179:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
Dec 20 201710:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Dec 21 20176:00 PMREPAtom AAClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Dec 21 20176:45 PMREPSenior AScarborough SharksIPSC 6
Dec 21 20177:00 PMREPAtom BBClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Dec 21 20178:30 PMREPMidget BBColdcreek CometsDuncan McDonald
Dec 21 20179:30 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningVillage Arena
Dec 22 20177:00 PMREPBantam A MinorNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Dec 22 20177:15 PMREPPeewee A MajorScarborough SharksMcKinney 1
Dec 22 20178:00 PMREPBantam BBLeaside WildcatsAngela James Arena
Dec 22 20178:15 PMREPMidget A MajorScarborough SharksIPSC 2
Dec 22 20178:30 PMREPMidget A MinorNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Dec 22 20179:15 PMREPMidget BBBelleville BearcatsMcKinney 1
Dec 23 201711:00 AMREPNovice BCold Creek CometsMcKinney 2
Dec 23 20171:00 PMREPMidget A MajorKingston Ice WolvesMcKinney 2
Dec 23 20172:30 PMREPNovice APeterborough Ice KatsCanlan 2
Dec 23 20173:30 PMREPAtom AADurham West LightningCanlan 2
Dec 23 20174:30 PMDSPeewee DS - BlueMississauga ChiefsCanlan 2
Dec 29 20176:15 PMREPAtom BOshawa Lady GeneralsMcKinney 1
Dec 30 201712:00 PMREPNovice ANorth Halton TwistersMcKinney 2
Dec 30 20174:30 PMREPAtom BWest Northumberland Cobourg Community Centre
Dec 30 20175:00 PMREPNovice BNapanee CrunchIPSC 3
Dec 31 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesIPSC 1
Dec 31 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 2 - Purple GrapesTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsIPSC 1
Dec 31 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 4 - DolphinsTeam 6 - Purple ThunderIPSC 1
Dec 31 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 3 - Golden DragonsTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 1
Dec 31 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 2 - AnacondasTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersIPSC 6
Jan 02 20184:30 PMREPNovice BClarington FlamesCanlan 2
Jan 02 20187:30 PMREPMidget AAWest Northumberland IPSC 5
Jan 02 20188:45 PMREPBantam AAClarington FlamesIPSC 4
Jan 03 20185:45 PMREPBantam A MinorClarington FlamesMcKinney 1
Jan 03 20186:45 PMREPPeewee A MajorScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Jan 03 20187:15 PMREPMidget A MajorNorth York StormMcKinney 1
Jan 03 20187:30 PMREPMidget BBClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Jan 03 20188:15 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningIPSC 6
Jan 03 20188:30 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixOshawa Harman Park Arena
Jan 03 20188:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 1McKinney 1
Jan 03 20189:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 1McKinney 2
Jan 03 20189:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 2 McKinney 1
Jan 03 201810:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 2McKinney 2
Jan 04 20186:00 PMREPAtom BEnnismore EaglesLakefield Community Center
Jan 05 20188:00 PMREPSenior ACobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Jan 06 20181:00 PMREPAtom BBDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 06 20182:30 PMREPNovice BWest Northumberland Jack Burger
25Jan 06 20183:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
Jan 06 20183:30 PMREPAtom BCold Creek CometsCanlan 2
Jan 06 20185:30 PMREPMidget A MajorKingston Ice WolvesCanlan 2
Jan 06 20186:50 PMREPAtom AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsAngus Glen Community Centre
26Jan 07 201812:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Burlington BarracudasMainway Arena
Jan 07 20181:00 PMREPAtom AMarkham-Stouffville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 07 20184:30 PMREPBantam BBDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 07 20186:00 PMREPAtom AADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex (O'Brien Arena)
Jan 07 20187:15 PMREPBantam A MajorNorth York StormEverest Ice
Jan 07 20187:30 PMREPMidget A MinorLeaside WildcatsOriole Park Arena
Jan 08 20186:30 PMREPPeewee AADurham West LightningIPSC 5
Jan 08 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 4IPSC 5
Jan 08 20189:00 PMREPMidget BBDurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
Jan 08 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 3IPSC 5
Jan 09 20186:00 PMREPBantam A MajorBantam A MinorIPSC 5
Jan 09 20188:15 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 09 20188:30 PMREPBantam AAScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Jan 09 20188:45 PMREPBantam BBOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Communities Centre - 2
Jan 10 20186:00 PMREPAtom BBClarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Jan 10 20188:30 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesOshawa Harman Park Arena
Jan 10 20188:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 4 McKinney 1
Jan 10 20189:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 4 McKinney 2
Jan 10 20189:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 3McKinney 1
Jan 10 201810:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 3 McKinney 2
Jan 12 20186:30 PMREPPeewee A MinorNorth Durham BladesUxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Jan 12 20188:15 PMREPBantam A MinorNorth York StormIPSC 2
Jan 12 20188:30 PMREPIntermediate ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Jan 12 20189:20 PMREPSenior AMarkham-Stouffville StarsAngus Glen Community Centre
Jan 13 201811:00 AMREPPeewee A MinorClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Jan 13 201811:30 AMREPNovice AOakville HornetsGlen Abbey Recreation Centre
Jan 13 201812:00 PMREPAtom BCold Creek CometsKeeler Center
Jan 13 20181:00 PMREPPeewee BBKingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Arena
Jan 13 20182:00 PMREPAtom AOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice
Jan 13 20182:30 PMREPPeewee AAKingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Arena
Jan 13 20183:30 PMREPNovice BWest Northumberland Canlan 2
27Jan 13 20184:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Brampton CanadettesIPSC 1
Jan 13 20184:30 PMREPAtom BBPeterborough Ice KatsCanlan 2
Jan 13 20185:00 PMDSPeewee DS - WhiteClarington FlamesDarlington Arena
Jan 13 20185:30 PMREPPeewee BBKingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Arena
Jan 13 20185:30 PMREPBantam AAKingston Ice WolvesCanlan 2
Jan 13 20186:30 PMDSPeewee DS - BlueMississauga ChiefsIceland
Jan 13 20187:00 PMREPBantam BBClarington FlamesIPSC 3
Jan 14 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesTeam 2 - Purple GrapesIPSC 1
Jan 14 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesIPSC 1
Jan 14 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsTeam 2 - AnacondasIPSC 1
Jan 14 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersTeam 6 - Purple ThunderIPSC 1
Jan 14 201811:00 AMREPAtom BWest Northumberland IPSC 1
Jan 14 201812:00 PMREPBantam AAKingston Ice WolvesIPSC 1
Jan 14 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 3 - Golden DragonsTeam 4 - DolphinsIPSC 6
Jan 14 20181:15 PMPWTeam 5 - DevilsTeam 7 - Purple PanthersIPSC 6
Jan 14 20182:15 PMPWTeam 3 - TigersTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 6
Jan 14 20182:45 PMATOTeam 1 - Green VipersTeam 3 - HuskiesIPSC 2
Jan 14 20183:00 PMREPNovice BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 14 20183:00 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 5
Jan 14 20183:45 PMATOTeam 6 - Red DragonsTeam 5 - Ice BreakersIPSC 2
Jan 14 20184:00 PMPWTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 5
Jan 14 20184:00 PMREPAtom BBCold Creek CometsKeeler Center
Jan 14 20184:15 PMREPPeewee BBLeaside WildcatsIPSC 6
Jan 14 20184:30 PMREPPeewee A MinorWest Northumberland Cobourg Community Centre
27Jan 14 20184:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Waterloo K-W Lady RangersIPSC 1
Jan 14 20184:45 PMATOTeam 2 - Black KnightsTeam 4 - StingerzIPSC 2
Jan 14 20185:00 PMREPBantam A MajorNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 14 20185:00 PMREPNovice AOakville HornetsIPSC 5
Jan 14 20185:45 PMREPAtom ALeaside WildcatsIPSC 2
Jan 14 20186:00 PMREPIntermediate AVaughan FlamesIPSC 5
Jan 14 20186:30 PMREPPeewee A MajorLeaside WildcatsIPSC 1
Jan 14 20187:15 PMREPPeewee AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsIPSC 2
Jan 14 20187:30 PMDSBantam DS Oakville HornetsIPSC 1
Jan 14 20189:00 PMREPMidget A MinorDurham West LightningIPSC 1
Jan 15 20185:30 PMREPPeewee A MinorDurham West LightningCanlan 2
Jan 15 20185:45 PMREPNovice BOshawa Lady GeneralsIPSC 6
Jan 15 20187:30 PMREPPeewee A MajorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Jan 15 20187:45 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideTeam 1 - PhoenixIPSC 6
Jan 15 20187:45 PMREPMidget A MinorPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic Centre
Jan 15 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 4IPSC 5
Jan 15 20188:00 PMREPBantam A MajorClarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Jan 15 20188:45 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesTeam 3 - Ice BreakersIPSC 6
Jan 15 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
Jan 16 20187:15 PMREPBantam AADurham West LightningIPSC 4
Jan 16 20187:30 PMREPBantam BBScarborough SharksIPSC 5
22Jan 16 20188:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Durham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 16 20188:45 PMREPIntermediate ABrampton CanadettesIPSC 4
Jan 17 20186:00 PMREPBantam A MajorDurham West LightningMcKinney 2
Jan 17 20186:15 PMREPAtom AADurham West LightningIPSC 6
Jan 17 20187:15 PMREPAtom BBLeaside WildcatsMacGregor Park Arena
Jan 17 20187:15 PMREPMidget A MajorClarington FlamesMcKinney 1
Jan 17 20187:15 PMREPPeewee AAPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Jan 17 20187:30 PMREPMidget BBClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Jan 17 20187:30 PMREPPeewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsHarman Park Arena
Jan 17 20188:30 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersOshawa Harman Park Arena
Jan 17 20188:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 4 McKinney 1
Jan 17 20189:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 4 McKinney 2
Jan 17 20189:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 1McKinney 1
Jan 17 201810:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 1McKinney 2
Jan 18 20186:45 PMREPSenior AScarborough SharksIPSC 6
Jan 19 20187:15 PMREPPeewee AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsMcKinney 1
Jan 19 20188:15 PMREPMidget BBPeterborough Ice KatsIPSC 2
29Jan 19 20188:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Southwest WildcatsMcKinney 1
Jan 19 20189:00 PMREPBantam BBLeaside WildcatsAgincourt Recreation Centre
Jan 20 201811:00 AMREPNovice BPeterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 2
Jan 20 201812:00 PMREPAtom AScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Jan 20 201812:00 PMREPPeewee BBPeterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 2
Jan 20 20181:00 PMREPPeewee A MinorWest Northumberland McKinney 2
30Jan 20 20182:15 PMJRJunior Wolves Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena
Jan 20 20182:30 PMREPPeewee A MajorScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Jan 20 20182:30 PMREPBantam AAPeterborough Ice KatsCanlan 2
Jan 20 20182:45 PMDSNovice DS - WhiteAurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Jan 20 20184:30 PMREPBantam A MinorNorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Jan 20 20185:00 PMDSNovice DS - Blue Leaside WildcatsIPSC 1
Jan 20 20186:00 PMDSBantam DS Etobicoke DolphinsCanlan 2
Jan 20 20186:30 PMREPMidget A MajorKingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre (Swish Arena)
Jan 20 20186:50 PMREPAtom AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsAngus Glen Community Centre
Jan 20 20187:15 PMREPSenior AVaughan FlamesVaughan Sports Village
Jan 21 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsIPSC 1
Jan 21 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesTeam 2 - Purple GrapesIPSC 1
Jan 21 20189:00 AMREPPeewee BBLeaside WildcatsAgincourt Recreation Centre
Jan 21 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersIPSC 1
Jan 21 20189:50 AMREPPeewee A MinorLeaside WildcatsMattamy Athletic Centre
Jan 21 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 6 - Purple ThunderTeam 3 - Golden DragonsIPSC 1
Jan 21 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 4 - DolphinsTeam 2 - AnacondasIPSC 6
Jan 21 20181:15 PMPWTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 6
Jan 21 20182:15 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsIPSC 6
Jan 21 20182:45 PMATOTeam 2 - Black KnightsTeam 1 - Green VipersIPSC 2
Jan 21 20183:00 PMPWTeam 7 - Purple PanthersTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 5
Jan 21 20183:15 PMREPMidget AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 21 20183:45 PMATOTeam 6 - Red DragonsTeam 4 - StingerzIPSC 2
Jan 21 20184:00 PMPWTeam 5 - DevilsTeam 3 - TigersIPSC 5
Jan 21 20184:15 PMREPNovice ALeaside WildcatsIPSC 6
Jan 21 20184:45 PMATOTeam 3 - HuskiesTeam 5 - Ice BreakersIPSC 2
Jan 21 20185:00 PMREPAtom AScarborough SharksIPSC 5
Jan 21 20185:45 PMREPBantam A MajorOshawa Lady GeneralsIPSC 2
Jan 21 20186:00 PMREPAtom AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsIPSC 1
Jan 21 20188:45 PMREPSenior AMarkham-Stouffville StarsIPSC 2
Jan 22 20187:45 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixTeam 2 - Golden EaglesIPSC 6
Jan 22 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 3IPSC 5
Jan 22 20188:45 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersTeam 4 - Dark SideIPSC 6
Jan 22 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 4IPSC 5
Jan 24 20188:30 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideOshawa Harman Park Arena
Jan 24 20188:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 3McKinney 1
Jan 24 20189:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 3 McKinney 2
Jan 24 20189:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 4 McKinney 1
Jan 24 201810:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 4 McKinney 2
Jan 27 20183:00 PMDSNovice DS - WhiteClarington FlamesDarlington Arena
32Jan 27 20184:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Mississauga ChiefsIceland
Jan 28 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsTeam 2 - Purple GrapesIPSC 1
Jan 28 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesIPSC 1
Jan 28 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 3 - Golden DragonsTeam 2 - AnacondasIPSC 1
Jan 28 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 4 - DolphinsTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersIPSC 1
Jan 28 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsTeam 6 - Purple ThunderIPSC 6
Jan 28 20181:15 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 6
Jan 28 20182:15 PMPWTeam 5 - DevilsTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 6
Jan 28 20182:45 PMATOTeam 4 - StingerzTeam 3 - HuskiesIPSC 2
Jan 28 20183:00 PMPWTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsTeam 3 - TigersIPSC 5
Jan 28 20183:45 PMATOTeam 5 - Ice BreakersTeam 1 - Green VipersIPSC 2
Jan 28 20184:00 PMPWTeam 7 - Purple PanthersTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 5
Jan 28 20184:15 PMDSNovice DS - WhiteLeaside RedIPSC 6
32Jan 28 20184:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Toronto AerosIPSC 1
Jan 28 20184:45 PMATOTeam 6 - Red DragonsTeam 2 - Black KnightsIPSC 2
Jan 28 20188:00 PMDSBantam DS Aurora PanthersAorora Family Leisure Complex
Jan 29 20186:30 PMDSPeewee DS - BlueClarington FlamesIPSC 5
Jan 29 20187:45 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixTeam 2 - Golden EaglesIPSC 6
Jan 29 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
Jan 29 20188:45 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideTeam 3 - Ice BreakersIPSC 6
Jan 29 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 3IPSC 5
Jan 31 20188:30 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixOshawa Harman Park Arena
Jan 31 20188:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 1McKinney 1
Jan 31 20189:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 1McKinney 2
Jan 31 20189:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 2 McKinney 1
Jan 31 201810:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 2McKinney 2
33Feb 02 20188:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Durham West LightningMcKinney 1
Feb 03 20185:00 PMDSPeewee DS - BlueClarington FlamesDarlington Arena
34Feb 03 20186:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Stoney Creek SabresIPSC 3
Feb 04 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsIPSC 1
Feb 04 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 2 - Purple GrapesTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesIPSC 1
Feb 04 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 6 - Purple ThunderTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersIPSC 1
Feb 04 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsTeam 2 - AnacondasIPSC 1
Feb 04 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 3 - Golden DragonsTeam 4 - DolphinsIPSC 6
Feb 04 20181:15 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 3 - TigersIPSC 6
Feb 04 20182:15 PMPWTeam 5 - DevilsTeam 7 - Purple PanthersIPSC 6
Feb 04 20182:45 PMATOTeam 4 - StingerzTeam 3 - HuskiesIPSC 2
Feb 04 20183:00 PMPWTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 5
Feb 04 20183:45 PMATOTeam 6 - Red DragonsTeam 5 - Ice BreakersIPSC 2
Feb 04 20184:00 PMPWTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 5
Feb 04 20184:45 PMATOTeam 2 - Black KnightsTeam 1 - Green VipersIPSC 2
Feb 05 20185:15 PMDSNovice DS - Blue Clarington FlamesMcKinney 1
Feb 05 20187:45 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideTeam 1 - PhoenixIPSC 6
Feb 05 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 1IPSC 5
Feb 05 20188:45 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersTeam 2 - Golden EaglesIPSC 6
Feb 05 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 4IPSC 5
Feb 07 20188:30 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesOshawa Harman Park Arena
Feb 07 20188:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 1McKinney 1
Feb 07 20189:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 1McKinney 2
Feb 07 20189:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 4 McKinney 1
Feb 07 201810:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 4 McKinney 2
35Feb 09 20187:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Kingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre (Swish Arena)
Feb 11 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesTeam 2 - Purple GrapesIPSC 1
Feb 11 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsIPSC 1
Feb 11 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 3 - Golden DragonsTeam 2 - AnacondasIPSC 1
Feb 11 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 6 - Purple ThunderTeam 4 - DolphinsIPSC 1
36Feb 11 201811:30 AMJRJunior Wolves Nepean WildcatsIPSC 1
Feb 11 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 6
Feb 11 20181:15 PMPWTeam 1 - Blue ThunderTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 6
Feb 11 20182:15 PMPWTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsIPSC 6
Feb 11 20182:45 PMATOTeam 2 - Black KnightsTeam 5 - Ice BreakersIPSC 2
Feb 11 20183:00 PMPWTeam 3 - TigersTeam 7 - Purple PanthersIPSC 5
Feb 11 20183:45 PMATOTeam 4 - StingerzTeam 1 - Green VipersIPSC 2
Feb 11 20184:00 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 5 - DevilsIPSC 5
Feb 11 20184:45 PMATOTeam 3 - HuskiesTeam 6 - Red DragonsIPSC 2
Feb 12 20187:45 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideTeam 3 - Ice BreakersIPSC 6
Feb 12 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 3IPSC 5
Feb 12 20188:45 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixTeam 2 - Golden EaglesIPSC 6
Feb 12 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 2IPSC 5
Feb 14 20188:30 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersOshawa Harman Park Arena
Feb 14 20188:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 3McKinney 1
Feb 14 20189:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 3 McKinney 2
Feb 14 20189:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 1McKinney 1
Feb 14 201810:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 1McKinney 2
Feb 17 20182:30 PMDSNovice DS - WhiteAurora PanthersCanlan 2
37Feb 17 20186:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Aurora PanthersIPSC 3
Feb 18 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesIPSC 1
Feb 18 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsTeam 2 - Purple GrapesIPSC 1
Feb 18 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsTeam 6 - Purple ThunderIPSC 1
Feb 18 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersTeam 3 - Golden DragonsIPSC 1
Feb 18 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 4 - DolphinsTeam 2 - AnacondasIPSC 6
Feb 18 20181:15 PMPWTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsTeam 7 - Purple PanthersIPSC 6
Feb 18 20182:15 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 6
38Feb 18 20183:00 PMJRJunior Wolves North York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Feb 18 20183:00 PMPWTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsTeam 5 - DevilsIPSC 5
Feb 18 20184:00 PMPWTeam 3 - TigersTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 5
Feb 19 20187:45 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixTeam 4 - Dark SideIPSC 6
Feb 19 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 4IPSC 5
Feb 19 20188:45 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesTeam 3 - Ice BreakersIPSC 6
Feb 19 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 3IPSC 5
Feb 21 20188:30 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideOshawa Harman Park Arena
Feb 21 20188:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Feb 21 20189:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Feb 21 20189:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 4 McKinney 1
Feb 21 201810:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 4 McKinney 2
Feb 22 20185:45 PMDSNovice DS - Blue Aurora PanthersIPSC 6
Feb 24 20182:30 PMDSPeewee DS - WhiteLeaside RedCanlan 2
Feb 25 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 2 - Purple GrapesTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesIPSC 1
Feb 25 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsIPSC 1
Feb 25 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersTeam 4 - DolphinsIPSC 1
Feb 25 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 2 - AnacondasTeam 6 - Purple ThunderIPSC 1
Feb 25 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsTeam 3 - Golden DragonsIPSC 6
Feb 25 20181:00 PMDSNovice DS - Blue Leaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Feb 25 20182:00 PMDSPeewee DS - WhiteLeaside WhiteLeaside Memorial Arena
Feb 25 20182:30 PMDSPeewee DS - BlueLeaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Feb 25 20182:45 PMATOTeam 6 - Red DragonsTeam 4 - StingerzIPSC 2
Feb 25 20183:45 PMATOTeam 3 - HuskiesTeam 2 - Black KnightsIPSC 2
Feb 25 20184:45 PMATOTeam 1 - Green VipersTeam 5 - Ice BreakersIPSC 2
Feb 26 20187:45 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersTeam 1 - PhoenixIPSC 6
Feb 26 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 1IPSC 5
Feb 26 20188:45 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideTeam 2 - Golden EaglesIPSC 6
Feb 26 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 2IPSC 5
Feb 27 20186:15 PMDSPeewee DS - WhiteAurora TigersIPSC 4
Feb 28 20188:30 PMBANTeam 1 - PhoenixOshawa Harman Park Arena
Feb 28 20188:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 2 McKinney 1
Feb 28 20189:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 2McKinney 2
Feb 28 20189:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 3McKinney 1
Feb 28 201810:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 3 McKinney 2
Mar 03 20187:15 PMDSPeewee DS - WhiteBarrie SharksInnisfil Recreational Complex
Mar 04 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesIPSC 1
Mar 04 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 2 - Purple GrapesTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesIPSC 1
Mar 04 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 6 - Purple ThunderTeam 3 - Golden DragonsIPSC 1
Mar 04 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 4 - DolphinsTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 1
Mar 04 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 2 - AnacondasTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersIPSC 6
Mar 04 20181:00 PMDSNovice DS - WhiteLeaside RedLeaside Memorial Arena
Mar 04 20181:15 PMPWTeam 5 - DevilsTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 6
Mar 04 20182:15 PMPWTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsTeam 3 - TigersIPSC 6
Mar 04 20182:45 PMATOTeam 3 - HuskiesTeam 1 - Green VipersIPSC 2
Mar 04 20183:00 PMPWTeam 8 - Red DragonsTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 5
Mar 04 20183:45 PMATOTeam 5 - Ice BreakersTeam 4 - StingerzIPSC 2
Mar 04 20184:00 PMPWTeam 4 - StarsTeam 7 - Purple PanthersIPSC 5
Mar 04 20184:45 PMATOTeam 6 - Red DragonsTeam 2 - Black KnightsIPSC 2
Mar 05 20187:45 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesTeam 1 - PhoenixIPSC 6
Mar 05 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
Mar 05 20188:45 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersTeam 4 - Dark SideIPSC 6
Mar 05 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 4IPSC 5
Mar 06 20187:30 PMDSBantam DS Mississauga ChiefsMcKinney 2
Mar 07 20188:30 PMBANTeam 2 - Golden EaglesOshawa Harman Park Arena
Mar 07 20188:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 4 McKinney 1
Mar 07 20189:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 4 McKinney 2
Mar 07 20189:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 2 McKinney 1
Mar 07 201810:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 2McKinney 2
Mar 11 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 - Wild StrawberriesTeam 3 - Wild BlueberriesIPSC 1
Mar 11 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 2 - Purple GrapesTeam 4 - Golden CheetahsIPSC 1
Mar 11 20181:15 PMPWTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsTeam 8 - Red DragonsIPSC 6
Mar 11 20182:15 PMPWTeam 7 - Purple PanthersTeam 1 - Blue ThunderIPSC 6
Mar 11 20183:00 PMPWTeam 5 - DevilsTeam 4 - StarsIPSC 5
Mar 11 20184:00 PMPWTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsTeam 3 - TigersIPSC 5
Mar 14 20188:30 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersOshawa Harman Park Arena
Mar 17 20182:30 PMDSPeewee DS - WhiteMississauga ChiefsCanlan 2
Mar 17 20185:45 PMDSBantam DS Leaside WildcatsOriole Park Arena
Mar 18 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 2 - AnacondasTeam 1 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 1
Mar 18 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 4 - DolphinsTeam 3 - Golden DragonsIPSC 1
Mar 18 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 5 - Maroon MonstersTeam 6 - Purple ThunderIPSC 6
Mar 18 20181:15 PMPWTeam 3 - TigersTeam 5 - DevilsIPSC 6
Mar 18 20182:15 PMPWTeam 4 - StarsTeam 6 - Lightning BoltsIPSC 6
Mar 18 20182:45 PMATOTeam 4 - StingerzTeam 2 - Black KnightsIPSC 2
Mar 18 20183:00 PMPWTeam 7 - Purple PanthersTeam 8 - Red DragonsIPSC 5
Mar 18 20183:45 PMATOTeam 1 - Green VipersTeam 6 - Red DragonsIPSC 2
Mar 18 20184:00 PMPWTeam 1 - Blue ThunderTeam 2 - Ice WarriorsIPSC 5
Mar 18 20184:45 PMATOTeam 5 - Ice BreakersTeam 3 - HuskiesIPSC 2
Mar 18 20186:30 PMDSPeewee DS - BlueClarington FlamesIPSC 5
Mar 19 20187:45 PMBANTeam 3 - Ice BreakersTeam 2 - Golden EaglesIPSC 6
Mar 19 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 2IPSC 5
Mar 19 20188:45 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideTeam 1 - PhoenixIPSC 6
Mar 19 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 1IPSC 5
Mar 21 20188:30 PMBANTeam 4 - Dark SideOshawa Harman Park Arena
Mar 21 20188:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
Mar 21 20189:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Mar 21 20189:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 1McKinney 1
Mar 21 201810:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 1McKinney 2
Mar 25 20182:00 PMDSNovice DS - Blue Leaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Mar 26 20185:15 PMDSNovice DS - Blue Leaside WildcatsMcKinney 1
Mar 28 20188:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
Mar 28 20189:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Mar 28 20189:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Mar 28 201810:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Friday, November 24, 2017 at 11:41 AM