Schedule & Results (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 20 20179:30 PMREPMidget AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Apr 27 20178:00 PMREPMidget A MajorClarington FlamesIPSC 5
May 01 20177:30 PMREPBantam BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Sep 10 20171:45 PMREPMidget A MinorNorth York StormMalvern Arena
Sep 16 201711:00 AMREPBantam AABrampton CanadettesAppleby Ice Centre
Sep 16 20177:30 PMREPBantam AABurlington BarracudasAppleby Ice Centre
Sep 17 20177:30 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Sep 18 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 4IPSC 5
Sep 18 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 3IPSC 5
Sep 20 20176:00 PMREPMidget A MajorOshawa Lady GeneralsIPSC 5
Sep 20 20177:45 PMREPIntermediate ADurham West LightningMcKinney 1
Sep 23 201711:00 AMREPMidget A MinorTrinity College Peter Campbell Memorial Arena
Sep 23 20176:30 PMREPIntermediate APeterborough Ice KatsIPSC 3
Sep 24 201711:00 AMREPNovice ALeaside WildcatsIPSC 1
Sep 24 20171:15 PMPWTeam 6Team 7IPSC 6
Sep 24 20172:15 PMPWTeam 1Team 2IPSC 6
Sep 24 20172:45 PMATOTeam 3Team 2IPSC 2
Sep 24 20173:00 PMPWTeam 3 Team 4 IPSC 5
Sep 24 20173:45 PMATOTeam 6 Team 4 IPSC 2
Sep 24 20174:00 PMPWTeam 8Team 5IPSC 5
Sep 24 20174:45 PMATOTeam 5Team 1IPSC 2
Sep 24 20176:00 PMREPPeewee AABrampton CanadettesIPSC 1
Sep 25 20177:45 PMBANTeam 4Team 2IPSC 6
Sep 25 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 1IPSC 5
Sep 25 20178:45 PMBANTeam 1 Team 3IPSC 6
Sep 25 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 2IPSC 5
Sep 26 20177:30 PMREPBantam A MajorDurham West LightningIPSC 5
Sep 27 20176:00 PMREPMidget A MinorClarington FlamesIPSC 5
Sep 27 20178:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
03Sep 27 20178:55 PMJRJunior Wolves Leaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Sep 27 20179:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Sep 27 20179:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Sep 27 201710:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Sep 29 20177:15 PMREPPeewee A MajorScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Sep 29 20177:45 PMREPBantam AADurham West LightningMcKinney 1
Sep 30 201712:00 PMREPAtom APeterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 2
Sep 30 20172:30 PMREPBantam BBOrillia HawksCanlan 2
Sep 30 20172:30 PMREPBantam A MinorMississauga ChiefsIceland
04Sep 30 20173:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Oakville HornetsJoshua Creek Arena - Blue
Sep 30 20175:30 PMREPMidget A MinorPeterborough Ice KatsCanlan 2
Sep 30 20179:00 PMREPMidget A MajorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad B
05Oct 01 20174:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Mississauga ChiefsIPSC 1
Oct 01 20177:30 PMREPPeewee AANorth York StormIPSC 1
Oct 02 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
Oct 02 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 4IPSC 5
06Oct 04 20178:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Etobicoke DolphinsMcKinney 1
Oct 04 20179:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 4 McKinney 2
Oct 04 20179:15 PMSen1Team 1Team 4 IPSC 6
Oct 04 201710:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 3 McKinney 2
Oct 04 201710:15 PMSen1Team 2 Team 3IPSC 6
Oct 05 20177:15 PMREPNovice BScarborough SharksMacGregor Park Arena
Oct 11 20178:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 1McKinney 1
Oct 11 20179:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 1McKinney 2
Oct 11 20179:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 2 McKinney 1
Oct 11 201710:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 2McKinney 2
Oct 15 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 4 Team 5 IPSC 1
Oct 15 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 1 Team 6 IPSC 1
Oct 15 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 3Team 2 IPSC 6
Oct 16 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 2IPSC 5
Oct 16 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 1IPSC 5
Oct 18 20178:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 1McKinney 1
Oct 18 20179:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 1McKinney 2
Oct 18 20179:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 4 McKinney 1
Oct 18 201710:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 4 McKinney 2
07Oct 20 20178:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Ottawa Lady SenatorsMcKinney 1
Oct 22 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 3Team 6 IPSC 1
Oct 22 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 4 Team 2 IPSC 1
Oct 22 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 5 Team 1 IPSC 6
08Oct 22 20171:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Waterloo WaterlooKitchener Aud-Dom Cardillo
Oct 23 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 4IPSC 5
Oct 23 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 3IPSC 5
Oct 25 20178:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 2 McKinney 1
Oct 25 20179:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 2McKinney 2
Oct 25 20179:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 1McKinney 1
Oct 25 201710:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 1McKinney 2
Oct 28 20171:00 PMREPAtom AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad B
Oct 28 20171:00 PMREPNovice AClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Oct 28 20172:00 PMREPAtom BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Oct 28 20172:30 PMREPPeewee AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad B
Oct 28 20173:00 PMREPPeewee BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Oct 28 20174:00 PMREPPeewee A MajorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Oct 28 20175:00 PMREPBantam A MajorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Oct 28 20175:30 PMREPBantam AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad B
Oct 28 20176:00 PMREPBantam BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Oct 28 20177:00 PMREPMidget A MajorClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad B
Oct 28 20177:00 PMREPMidget BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Oct 28 20178:30 PMREPMidget AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena Pad A
Oct 29 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 1 Team 4 IPSC 1
Oct 29 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 5 Team 3IPSC 1
10Oct 29 201711:30 AMJRJunior Wolves Barrie SharksEast Bayfield Arena - Green
Oct 29 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 2 Team 6 IPSC 6
Oct 30 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 4IPSC 5
Oct 30 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 1IPSC 5
Nov 01 20178:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 4 McKinney 1
Nov 01 20179:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 4 McKinney 2
Nov 01 20179:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 3McKinney 1
Nov 01 201710:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 3 McKinney 2
11Nov 02 20178:15 PMJRJunior Wolves Etobicoke DolphinsMastercard Centre
Nov 05 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 4Team 2 IPSC 1
Nov 05 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 3 Team 1 IPSC 1
Nov 05 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 5 Team 2 IPSC 1
Nov 05 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 6 Team 4 IPSC 1
Nov 05 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 1 Team 3IPSC 6
12Nov 05 20174:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Leaside WildcatsIPSC 1
Nov 06 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 2IPSC 5
Nov 06 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 4IPSC 5
Nov 08 20178:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 4 McKinney 1
Nov 08 20179:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 4 McKinney 2
Nov 08 20179:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 1McKinney 1
Nov 08 201710:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 1McKinney 2
13Nov 11 20174:00 PMJRJunior Wolves London DevilettesIPSC 1
Nov 12 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 2 Team 3 IPSC 1
Nov 12 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 1 Team 4IPSC 1
Nov 12 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 4 Team 3IPSC 1
Nov 12 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 2 Team 1 IPSC 1
Nov 12 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 6 Team 5 IPSC 6
14Nov 12 20174:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Oakville HornetsIPSC 1
Nov 13 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 3IPSC 5
Nov 13 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
15Nov 15 20177:15 PMJRJunior Wolves Kingston Ice WolvesMcKinney 1
Nov 15 20179:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 2McKinney 2
Nov 15 20179:15 PMSen1Team 3Team 2 IPSC 6
Nov 15 201710:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 4 McKinney 2
Nov 15 201710:15 PMSen1Team 1Team 4 IPSC 6
16Nov 18 201712:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Cambridge RoadrunnersMcKinney 2
Nov 19 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 2 Team 1 IPSC 1
Nov 19 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 4Team 3 IPSC 1
Nov 19 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 6 Team 1 IPSC 1
Nov 19 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 2 Team 3IPSC 1
Nov 19 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 5 Team 4 IPSC 6
Nov 20 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 3IPSC 5
Nov 20 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 2IPSC 5
Nov 22 20178:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
Nov 22 20179:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Nov 22 20179:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 1McKinney 1
Nov 22 201710:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 1McKinney 2
17Nov 24 20178:00 PMJRJunior Wolves London DevilettesLondon Sports Park
18Nov 25 20174:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Southwest WildcatsForest Glade Arena
19Nov 26 201711:00 AMJRJunior Wolves Bluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Nov 27 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 1IPSC 5
Nov 27 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 3IPSC 5
Nov 29 20178:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 3McKinney 1
Nov 29 20179:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 3 McKinney 2
Nov 29 20179:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 2 McKinney 1
Nov 29 201710:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 2McKinney 2
Dec 04 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 2IPSC 5
Dec 04 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 4IPSC 5
Dec 06 20178:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 1McKinney 1
Dec 06 20179:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 1McKinney 2
Dec 06 20179:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 3McKinney 1
Dec 06 201710:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 3 McKinney 2
20Dec 09 20172:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Cambridge RoadrunnersUniversity of Guelph-Gold
Dec 10 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 2 Team 4IPSC 1
Dec 10 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 1 Team 3 IPSC 1
Dec 10 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 2 Team 4 IPSC 1
Dec 10 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 1 Team 5 IPSC 1
Dec 10 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 6 Team 3IPSC 6
21Dec 10 20171:15 PMJRJunior Wolves Aurora PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Dec 11 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 2IPSC 5
Dec 11 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 3IPSC 5
Dec 13 20178:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Dec 13 20179:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Dec 13 20179:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 4 McKinney 1
Dec 13 201710:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 4 McKinney 2
21Dec 15 20178:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Bluewater HawksMcKinney 1
22Dec 16 20176:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Barrie SharksIPSC 3
Dec 17 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 3 Team 2 IPSC 1
Dec 17 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 4Team 1 IPSC 1
Dec 17 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 3Team 5 IPSC 1
Dec 17 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 6 Team 2 IPSC 1
Dec 17 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 4 Team 1 IPSC 6
24Dec 17 20174:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Burlington BarracudasIPSC 1
Dec 18 20178:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 1IPSC 5
Dec 18 20179:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 2IPSC 5
Dec 20 20178:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Dec 20 20179:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Dec 20 20179:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
Dec 20 201710:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Dec 31 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 1 Team 3 IPSC 1
Dec 31 20178:00 AMTYKTeam 2 Team 4IPSC 1
Dec 31 20179:00 AMNOVTeam 4 Team 6 IPSC 1
Dec 31 201710:00 AMNOVTeam 3Team 1 IPSC 1
Dec 31 201712:15 PMNOVTeam 2 Team 5 IPSC 6
Jan 03 20188:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 1McKinney 1
Jan 03 20189:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 1McKinney 2
Jan 03 20189:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 2 McKinney 1
Jan 03 201810:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 2McKinney 2
25Jan 06 20183:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
26Jan 07 201812:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Burlington BarracudasMainway Arena
Jan 08 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 4IPSC 5
Jan 08 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 3IPSC 5
Jan 10 20188:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 4 McKinney 1
Jan 10 20189:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 4 McKinney 2
Jan 10 20189:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 3McKinney 1
Jan 10 201810:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 3 McKinney 2
27Jan 13 20184:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Brampton CanadettesIPSC 1
Jan 14 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 Team 2 IPSC 1
Jan 14 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 4Team 1 IPSC 1
Jan 14 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 1 Team 2 IPSC 1
Jan 14 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 5 Team 6 IPSC 1
Jan 14 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 3Team 4 IPSC 6
27Jan 14 20184:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Waterloo K-W Lady RangersIPSC 1
Jan 15 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 4IPSC 5
Jan 15 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
22Jan 16 20188:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Durham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 17 20188:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 4 McKinney 1
Jan 17 20189:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 4 McKinney 2
Jan 17 20189:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 1McKinney 1
Jan 17 201810:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 1McKinney 2
29Jan 19 20188:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Southwest WildcatsMcKinney 1
30Jan 20 20182:15 PMJRJunior Wolves Brampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena
Jan 21 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 Team 4IPSC 1
Jan 21 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 Team 2 IPSC 1
Jan 21 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 1 Team 5 IPSC 1
Jan 21 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 6 Team 3IPSC 1
Jan 21 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 4 Team 2 IPSC 6
Jan 22 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 3IPSC 5
Jan 22 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 4IPSC 5
Jan 24 20188:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 3McKinney 1
Jan 24 20189:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 3 McKinney 2
Jan 24 20189:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 4 McKinney 1
Jan 24 201810:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 4 McKinney 2
32Jan 27 20184:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Mississauga ChiefsIceland
Jan 28 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 4Team 2 IPSC 1
Jan 28 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 Team 1 IPSC 1
Jan 28 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 3Team 2 IPSC 1
Jan 28 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 4 Team 5 IPSC 1
Jan 28 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 1 Team 6 IPSC 6
32Jan 28 20184:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Toronto AerosIPSC 1
Jan 29 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 1IPSC 5
Jan 29 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 2IPSC 5
Jan 31 20188:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 1McKinney 1
Jan 31 20189:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 1McKinney 2
Jan 31 20189:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 2 McKinney 1
Jan 31 201810:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 2McKinney 2
33Feb 02 20188:45 PMJRJunior Wolves Durham West LightningMcKinney 1
34Feb 03 20186:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Stoney Creek SabresIPSC 3
Feb 04 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 Team 4IPSC 1
Feb 04 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 2 Team 3 IPSC 1
Feb 04 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 6 Team 5 IPSC 1
Feb 04 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 1 Team 2 IPSC 1
Feb 04 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 3Team 4 IPSC 6
Feb 05 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 1IPSC 5
Feb 05 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 4IPSC 5
Feb 07 20188:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 1McKinney 1
Feb 07 20189:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 1McKinney 2
Feb 07 20189:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 4 McKinney 1
Feb 07 201810:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 4 McKinney 2
35Feb 09 20187:30 PMJRJunior Wolves Kingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre (Swish Arena)
Feb 11 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 Team 2 IPSC 1
Feb 11 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 Team 4IPSC 1
Feb 11 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 3Team 2 IPSC 1
Feb 11 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 6 Team 4 IPSC 1
36Feb 11 201811:30 AMJRJunior Wolves Nepean WildcatsIPSC 1
Feb 11 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 5 Team 1 IPSC 6
Feb 12 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 3IPSC 5
Feb 12 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 2IPSC 5
Feb 14 20188:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 3McKinney 1
Feb 14 20189:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 3 McKinney 2
Feb 14 20189:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 1McKinney 1
Feb 14 201810:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 1McKinney 2
37Feb 17 20186:00 PMJRJunior Wolves Aurora PanthersIPSC 3
Feb 18 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 4Team 2 IPSC 1
Feb 18 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 3 Team 1 IPSC 1
Feb 18 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 1 Team 6 IPSC 1
Feb 18 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 5 Team 3IPSC 1
Feb 18 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 4 Team 2 IPSC 6
38Feb 18 20183:00 PMJRJunior Wolves North York StormCanlan Ice Sports North York
Feb 19 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 1Team 4IPSC 5
Feb 19 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 3IPSC 5
Feb 21 20188:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Feb 21 20189:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Feb 21 20189:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 4 McKinney 1
Feb 21 201810:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 4 McKinney 2
Feb 25 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 2 Team 3 IPSC 1
Feb 25 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 Team 4IPSC 1
Feb 25 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 5 Team 4 IPSC 1
Feb 25 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 2 Team 6 IPSC 1
Feb 25 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 1 Team 3IPSC 6
Feb 26 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 1IPSC 5
Feb 26 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 2IPSC 5
Feb 28 20188:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 2 McKinney 1
Feb 28 20189:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 2McKinney 2
Feb 28 20189:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 3McKinney 1
Feb 28 201810:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 3 McKinney 2
Mar 04 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 4Team 3 IPSC 1
Mar 04 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 2 Team 1 IPSC 1
Mar 04 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 6 Team 3IPSC 1
Mar 04 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 4 Team 1 IPSC 1
Mar 04 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 2 Team 5 IPSC 6
Mar 05 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 2Team 1IPSC 5
Mar 05 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 4IPSC 5
Mar 07 20188:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 4 McKinney 1
Mar 07 20189:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 4 McKinney 2
Mar 07 20189:45 PMSen1Team 3Team 2 McKinney 1
Mar 07 201810:00 PMSen2Team 3 Team 2McKinney 2
Mar 11 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 1 Team 3 IPSC 1
Mar 11 20188:00 AMTYKTeam 2 Team 4IPSC 1
Mar 18 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 2 Team 1 IPSC 1
Mar 18 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 4 Team 3IPSC 1
Mar 18 201812:15 PMNOVTeam 5 Team 6 IPSC 6
Mar 19 20188:00 PMMIDTeam 3Team 2IPSC 5
Mar 19 20189:00 PMMIDTeam 4Team 1IPSC 5
Mar 21 20188:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
Mar 21 20189:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Mar 21 20189:45 PMSen1Team 2 Team 1McKinney 1
Mar 21 201810:00 PMSen2Team 2Team 1McKinney 2
Mar 28 20188:45 PMSen1Team 4 Team 3McKinney 1
Mar 28 20189:00 PMSen2Team 4 Team 3 McKinney 2
Mar 28 20189:45 PMSen1Team 1Team 2 McKinney 1
Mar 28 201810:00 PMSen2Team 1Team 2McKinney 2
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 11:17 PM