Record Details, Peewee (U13) AA, 2019-20, REP (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive Contacts
Arenas
Contact Us
WGHA Constitution and By-laws
AGM Minutes
Executive Minutes - 2021
Sponsors
WGHA Complaints Procedure
High Performance
Competitive
Competitive
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
Permission to Tryout Request From
2024-25 Rep Coaches
REP Tournament Reimbursement Form
2023-24 Team Bank Account Contact Form
Unused Ice Slots
House League
House League Coach Application
Division Information
U7 Initiation Program
U9 Program
League Convenors
Development Stream
Development Stream FAQ's
DS Coaches
Whitby Wolves "Tournament of Heroes" | GGTS
Bench Staff Resources
Bench Staff Resources
Coach and Bench Staff Qualifications
Coach Resources
Hockey Canada Canadian Goaltending Pathway
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
U7 Practice Plans
U9 Practice Plans
U11 Practice Plans
Hockey Canada Practice Plans
Safety Requires Teamwork
Warm Ups
Off Ice Warm Up
On Ice Goalie Warm Up
Off Ice Goalie Warm Up
Handbooks
House League Handbook
Rep Coach Handbook
Trainers
Education
Safety & Resources
Warm Ups
ETS Warm Up
Off Ice Warm Up
On Ice Goalie Warm Up
Off Ice Goalie Warm Up
Ref and Time Keeper Rates 2023-2024
Registration
2023-24 WGHA Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Wolves Store
2019-20 REP - Peewee (U13) AA
REP
REP
Peewee (U13) AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Tryout Player List
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
News
Schedule & Results
Staff
Coaches
Calendar
Team Websites
Novice (U9) A
Novice (U9) B
Atom (U11) AA
Atom (U11) A
Atom (U11) BB
Atom (U11) B
Peewee (U13) AA
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
Peewee (U13) A Blue
Peewee (U13) BB
Bantam (U15) AA
Bantam (U15) A1
Bantam (U15) A2
Bantam (U15) BB
Bantam (U15) B
Midget (U18) AA
Midget (U18) A1
Midget (U18) BB
Intermediate A
Senior A
Representative
Home
News
Schedule & Results
Staff
Coaches
Calendar
Team Websites
Novice (U9) A
Novice (U9) B
Atom (U11) AA
Atom (U11) A
Atom (U11) BB
Atom (U11) B
Peewee (U13) AA
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
Peewee (U13) A Blue
Peewee (U13) BB
Bantam (U15) AA
Bantam (U15) A1
Bantam (U15) A2
Bantam (U15) BB
Bantam (U15) B
Midget (U18) AA
Midget (U18) A1
Midget (U18) BB
Intermediate A
Senior A
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2019-20
Peewee (U13) AA
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
26
13
9
4
57
33
13
7
3
3
37
17
13
6
6
1
20
16
Regular Season
22
14
4
4
62
22
11
7
1
3
31
9
11
7
3
1
31
13
Playoff
9
6
2
1
21
6
5
3
2
0
12
4
4
3
0
1
9
2
Exhibition
2
0
1
1
2
3
2
0
1
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
59
33
16
10
142
64
31
17
7
7
82
33
28
16
9
3
60
31
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Durham West Lightning
7
3
1
3
12
5
3
1
1
1
6
3
4
2
0
2
6
2
Markham-Stouffville Stars
7
3
2
2
11
6
4
1
1
2
5
3
3
2
1
0
6
3
Kingston Ice Wolves
6
6
0
0
34
1
3
3
0
0
15
0
3
3
0
0
19
1
Peterborough Ice Kats
6
1
5
0
6
20
3
1
2
0
5
7
3
0
3
0
1
13
Belleville Bearcats
5
5
0
0
15
0
3
3
0
0
11
0
2
2
0
0
4
0
Clarington Flames
5
5
0
0
16
2
3
3
0
0
11
2
2
2
0
0
5
0
Nepean Wildcats
3
0
2
1
1
7
2
0
1
1
1
6
1
0
1
0
0
1
Chicago Mission
2
0
2
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
Guelph
2
2
0
0
11
2
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
North York Storm
2
1
0
1
6
2
2
1
0
1
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakville Hornets
2
1
0
1
6
4
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
Stoney Creek Sabres
2
0
1
1
1
4
2
0
1
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
AAA Lady Blues MO
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Anaheim Lady Ducks
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bluewater Hawks
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Burlington Barracudas
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Central York Panthers Red
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
CYA
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Kanata Rangers
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Halton Twisters
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Stratford Aces
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Team Illinois
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
IPSC (6)
10
6
2
2
27
6
10
6
2
2
27
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Canlan Sports North York
9
6
2
1
25
9
6
4
1
1
22
8
3
2
1
0
3
1
IPSC (4)
6
2
2
2
11
9
6
2
2
2
11
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Suburban Ice Farmington Hills
6
4
2
0
20
7
3
2
1
0
10
3
3
2
1
0
10
4
Ajax Community Centre
3
1
0
2
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
5
2
Bell Sensplex
3
0
1
2
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
2
3
Invista Center
3
3
0
0
19
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
19
1
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
3
2
1
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
6
3
IPSC (1)
2
1
1
0
4
5
2
1
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
IPSC (2)
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
IPSC (5)
2
1
1
0
4
5
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
0
1
0
0
4
Kinsmen Civic Centre
2
0
2
0
1
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
9
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
4
0
Canlan 1
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Canlan 2
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Canlan Ice Sports North York (North York)
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Richcraft Sensplex
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Courtice Arena
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Vaughan Sports Village
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1