Record Details, Peewee (U13) A Yellow, 2019-20, REP (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive Contacts
Arenas
Contact Us
WGHA Constitution and By-laws
AGM Minutes
Executive Minutes - 2021
Sponsors
WGHA Complaints Procedure
High Performance
Competitive
Competitive
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule
Permission to Tryout Request From
2024-25 Rep Coaches
REP Tournament Reimbursement Form
2023-24 Team Bank Account Contact Form
Unused Ice Slots
House League
House League Coach Application
Division Information
U7 Initiation Program
U9 Program
League Convenors
Development Stream
Development Stream FAQ's
DS Coaches
Whitby Wolves "Tournament of Heroes" | GGTS
Bench Staff Resources
Bench Staff Resources
Coach and Bench Staff Qualifications
Coach Resources
Hockey Canada Canadian Goaltending Pathway
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
U7 Practice Plans
U9 Practice Plans
U11 Practice Plans
Hockey Canada Practice Plans
Safety Requires Teamwork
Warm Ups
Off Ice Warm Up
On Ice Goalie Warm Up
Off Ice Goalie Warm Up
Handbooks
House League Handbook
Rep Coach Handbook
Trainers
Education
Safety & Resources
Warm Ups
ETS Warm Up
Off Ice Warm Up
On Ice Goalie Warm Up
Off Ice Goalie Warm Up
Ref and Time Keeper Rates 2023-2024
Registration
2023-24 WGHA Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Wolves Store
2019-20 REP - Peewee (U13) A Yellow
REP
REP
Peewee (U13) A Yellow Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Tryout Player List
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
News
Schedule & Results
Staff
Coaches
Calendar
Team Websites
Novice (U9) A
Novice (U9) B
Atom (U11) AA
Atom (U11) A
Atom (U11) BB
Atom (U11) B
Peewee (U13) AA
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
Peewee (U13) A Blue
Peewee (U13) BB
Bantam (U15) AA
Bantam (U15) A1
Bantam (U15) A2
Bantam (U15) BB
Bantam (U15) B
Midget (U18) AA
Midget (U18) A1
Midget (U18) BB
Intermediate A
Senior A
Representative
Home
News
Schedule & Results
Staff
Coaches
Calendar
Team Websites
Novice (U9) A
Novice (U9) B
Atom (U11) AA
Atom (U11) A
Atom (U11) BB
Atom (U11) B
Peewee (U13) AA
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
Peewee (U13) A Blue
Peewee (U13) BB
Bantam (U15) AA
Bantam (U15) A1
Bantam (U15) A2
Bantam (U15) BB
Bantam (U15) B
Midget (U18) AA
Midget (U18) A1
Midget (U18) BB
Intermediate A
Senior A
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2019-20
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
22
3
14
5
19
50
11
1
8
2
13
29
11
2
6
3
6
21
Tournament
20
2
12
6
14
38
9
0
6
3
3
21
11
2
6
3
11
17
Playoff
6
1
3
2
7
17
3
1
1
1
4
7
3
0
2
1
3
10
Exhibition
3
0
3
0
0
9
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
2
0
0
6
Overall
51
6
32
13
40
114
24
2
16
6
20
60
27
4
16
7
20
54
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Durham West Lightning
6
1
3
2
4
7
4
0
2
2
2
5
2
1
1
0
2
2
Leaside Wildcats
6
2
3
1
7
9
2
1
1
0
4
5
4
1
2
1
3
4
Markham-Stouffville Stars
6
0
6
0
6
30
4
0
4
0
5
20
2
0
2
0
1
10
Peewee (U13) A Blue
5
1
2
2
4
10
2
1
1
0
1
2
3
0
1
2
3
8
Peterborough Ice Kats
4
0
4
0
2
14
2
0
2
0
2
6
2
0
2
0
0
8
Cold Creek Comets
3
0
1
2
2
5
2
0
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
North Bay Ice Boltz
3
0
2
1
1
6
1
0
1
0
0
4
2
0
1
1
1
2
Scarborough Sharks
2
0
1
1
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
0
1
0
0
Brampton Canadettes
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Burlington Barracudas
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Clarington Flames
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Clearview Ice Cats
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
GCGH Stars
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Glenview Stars
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Glouester-Cumberland Stars
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Leaside Wildcats#3755
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mississauga Hurricanes
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Nepean Wildcats
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
North Simco Capitals
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
North York Storm
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Oakville Hornets
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Saugeen-Maitland
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Woolwich
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
IPSC (5)
5
0
2
3
3
10
3
0
2
1
2
9
2
0
0
2
1
1
Canlan 2
4
1
2
1
6
10
4
1
2
1
6
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
McKinney (1)
4
1
1
2
6
6
3
1
1
1
4
4
1
0
0
1
2
2
Richcraft Sensplex
3
0
3
0
3
9
1
0
1
0
1
5
2
0
2
0
2
4
Delpark Homes Community Centre
2
1
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
4
Ford Performace Centre
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Healthy Planet Arena (Evinrude)
2
0
2
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
8
IPSC (3)
2
0
2
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
1
0
1
3
McKinney (2)
2
0
2
0
4
9
2
0
2
0
4
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paramount Ice Complex
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
3
1
Vipond 1
2
0
2
0
1
4
2
0
2
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ajax Community Centre
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Albert McCormick
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
AMC
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Angus Glen Community Centre
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Bell Sensplex
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Canlan 1
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centennial Arena
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harman Park - North
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harman Park Arena
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
IPSC (4)
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
IPSC (6)
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Keeler Center
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Longbranch Arena
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Malvern Arena
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Rim sports Comlex
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rinx Real Entertainment Centre
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
South Courtice Arena
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
1
0
1
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
7
Village Arena
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Waterloo Memorial Arena
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2