Category Calendar, Representative (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevMar 26, 2017-Apr 22, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31Apr 01
Intermediate A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom AA - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Atom A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Bantam A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Bantam BB - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Bantam B - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Intermediate A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Senior A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Midget A1 - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Novice A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Atom BB - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Novice A - 2017 Second Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Peewee AA - 2017 Second Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Atom A - 2017 Second Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Atom AA - 2017 Second Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Intermediate A - 2017 Second Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Novice B - 2017 Third Round of LLHFL Playoffs
Bantam B - 2017 Final Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Midget A1 - 2017 Third Round of LLHFL Playoffs
Bantam A - 2017 Final Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Peewee B - 2017 Final Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Bantam BB - 2017 Final Round of LLFHL Playoffs
Atom BB - 2017 Third Round of LLHFL Playoffs
Intermediate A - Provincials (3/24/17-3/26/17)
Atom A
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom AA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom B
9:30 AM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Peewee AA
10:30 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Midget A2
12:00 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
Novice A
2:15 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A1
8:30 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
IPSC 1 [R3G3]
Atom B
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A1
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget A1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
10:00 AM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Atom AA
10:15 AM
@ London Devilettes
Novice A
10:15 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam BB
11:00 AM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Vaughan Sports Village (Vaughan (Concord)) C [1]
Bantam B
1:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Atom AA
2:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Vaughan Sports Village (Vaughan (Concord)) C [2]
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ South Huron
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
8:00 AM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Atom A
9:00 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Bantam BB
11:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Canlan Ice Sports North York (North York) 2 [3]
Atom AA
11:30 AM
vs. Aurora Panthers
Canlan Ice Sports – York [aaa5]
Novice A
12:00 PM
@ TBA
Novice A
1:30 PM
@ TBA
Midget AA
2:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Intermediate AA
4:15 PM
@ Aurora Panthers
Bantam B
5:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
Bantam AA
5:30 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Atom AA
5:45 PM
vs. 3rd vs 4th
Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. 1st vs 2nd
Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Canlan Ice Sports North York (North York) 5 [4]
Bantam B
9:45 PM
@ Buffalo
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
Atom AA - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Atom A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Bantam A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Bantam BB - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Bantam B - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Intermediate A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Senior A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Midget A1 - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Novice A - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Atom BB - LLFHL Championship Weekend 2017
Midget AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Midget A1 - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Midget BB - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Intermediate AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Senior A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Novice A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom BB - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom B - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Peewee AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Peewee A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Peewee BB - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Peewee B - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam BB - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam B - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam B
8:00 AM
vs. Ennismore
Atom A
9:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Peewee B
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
1:00 PM
vs. unknown
Canlan Ice Sports North York (North York) 3 [Finals Gold]
Bantam BB
1:00 PM
vs. Unknown
Canlan Ice Sports North York (North York) 6 [Finals Bronze]
Peewee AA
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
2:30 PM
vs. Bronze
Bantam B
2:30 PM
vs. Bronze
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs
Midget BB
3:15 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
Atom B
4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Midget A2
5:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Midget AA
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A1
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice (Details)
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Midget A2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Westwood
Senior A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
8:00 AM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Atom B
8:00 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Meadowvale Four Rinks [83]
Midget AA
8:15 AM
@ Thunder Bay Queens
Atom A
9:30 AM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Bantam BB
10:30 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Peewee A
10:30 AM
@ Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Meadowvale Four Rinks [1]
Atom AA
1:15 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Atom B
1:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Westwood Arena Pad 3 [301]
Midget AA
3:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Bantam B
3:45 PM
@ Ennismore
Meadowvale [107]
Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Statford Aces
Novice A
5:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Scotiabank Pond Arena [533]
Peewee A
5:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Meadowvale Four Rinks [2]
Bantam BB
6:45 PM
@ Caledon Coyotes
Bantam B
9:00 PM
vs. Sudbury
Meadowvale [123]
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Westwood Arena Pad 4 [766]
Novice A
8:15 AM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Peewee A
8:15 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
Meadowvale Four Rinks [3]
Bantam BB
10:30 AM
vs. Kanata Rangers
Atom AA
10:30 AM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
Bantam B
11:45 AM
vs. Guelph
Meadowvale [626]
Atom B
1:15 PM
vs. TBA
Westwood Arena
Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. TBA
Westwood Arena
Novice A
5:45 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. 1st Pool A vs 2nd Pool B -game 967
Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. 1st Pool D vs 2nd Pool A - game 970
Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15
Midget AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Midget A1 - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Midget BB - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Intermediate AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Senior A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Novice A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom BB - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Atom B - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Peewee AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Peewee A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Peewee BB - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Peewee B - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam AA - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam A - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam BB - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Bantam B - OWHA Provincial Weekend 2017
Midget A2 - Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Atom AA
8:00 AM
vs. Winners of game #967 and #969
Atom AA
8:00 AM
vs. Winners of game #968 and #970
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. TBA
Westwood Arena
Novice A
8:00 AM
vs. TBA
Meadowvale [SemiFinal 995]
Novice A
12:30 PM
vs. TBA
Meadowvale [Gold ]
Novice A
12:30 PM
vs. TBA
Meadowvale [Bronze]
Atom B
12:30 PM
vs. TBA
Westwood Arena
Atom AA
12:30 PM
vs. Gold Medal Winners of game 1027 and 1028
Atom AA
12:30 PM
vs. Bronze Medal Losers of games 1027 and 1028
Novice B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Atom BB
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Apr 16Apr 17Apr 18Apr 19Apr 20Apr 21Apr 22
Midget A2 - Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Novice A
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Atom AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:45 PM
Tryout
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Tryout
Intermediate AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Tryout
Novice A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Tryout
Intermediate AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Tryout
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Novice A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Tryout
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Intermediate AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Tryout
Novice B
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:45 PM
Tryout
Peewee A Major
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Intermediate A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam A Major
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Tryout
Novice B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Peewee A Major
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam A Minor
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
Novice B
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Peewee A Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam A Major
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Midget A Minor
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Intermediate A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Midget A Major
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Tuesday, March 28, 2017 at 9:17 PM