McKinney 1, McKinney 1, Venues, Novice B, REP (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
REP
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB
(1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
[Prov]
REP
Midget A1
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A2
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Sen1
Team 4 - Poitras
8:45 PM
@ Sen1 - Team 1 - Shifters
[SN1-PLY3]
Sen1
Team 3 - Puck That
9:45 PM
@ Sen1 - Team 2 - Queen's of the Ice Age
[SN1-PLY4]
REP
Novice B
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
[Prov]
REP
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
[R1G1]
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801020304
REP
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
(4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
[Prov]
REP
Atom B
7:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A1
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice B
W (2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
[R2G3]
REP
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Sen1
Team 1 - Shifters
8:45 PM
@ Sen1 - Team 3 - Puck That
[SN1-PLY5]
Sen1
Team 2 - Queen's of the Ice Age
9:45 PM
@ Sen1 - Team 4 - Poitras
[SN1-PLY6]
REP
Peewee B
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
(3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
[Prov]
REP
Midget BB
(2-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
[Prov]
05060708091011
REP
Bantam BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
DS
Peewee DS
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Sen1
Team 2 - Queen's of the Ice Age
8:45 PM
@ Sen1 - Team 3 - Puck That
[SN1 Champ 1]
Sen1
Team 4 - Poitras
9:45 PM
@ Sen1 - Team 1 - Shifters
[SN1 Champ 2]
REP
Bantam B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
(0-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
[Prov]
REP
Intermediate AA
8:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Jr Chiefs
[R2G1]
12131415161718
REP
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A1
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A1
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Sen1
Team 1 - Shifters
8:45 PM
@ Sen1 - Team 4 - Poitras
[SN1 Champ 3]
Sen1
Team 3 - Puck That
9:45 PM
@ Sen1 - Team 2 - Queen's of the Ice Age
[SN1 Champ 4]
REP
Peewee B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A1
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
19202122232425
REP
Bantam BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom BB
(2-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
[R3G3]
REP
Midget BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
Intermediate A
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
[R2G3]
DS
Novice DS - Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
DS
Bantam DS
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
DS
Midget DS
9:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
REP
Atom AA
(0-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
[R2G3]
REP
Peewee B
7:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
[R3G2]
REP
Peewee B
8:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
262728293031Apr 01
REP
Peewee B
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee BB
6:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
Bantam B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A1
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MID
6:15 PM
1st Pool A @ 2nd Pool A
[MC1]
MID
7:15 PM
1st Pool B @ 2nd Pool B
[MC2]
MID
8:15 PM
1st Pool C @ 2nd Pool C
[MC3]
TYK
Team 6 - Orange Roaring Tigers
8:00 AM
@ TYK - Team 1 - Purple Penguins
[Pool A GM1]
TYK
Team 4 - Minions
9:00 AM
@ TYK - Team 5 - Green Freezies
[Pool B GM1]
TYK
Team 3 - Wild Strawberries
10:00 AM
@ TYK - Team 2 - Dolphins
[Pool C GM1]
ATO
Team 1 - Red Dragons
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 5 - Night Owls
[Pool A GM1]
ATO
Team 4 - Gators
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 2 - Blue Ice Wolves
[Pool B GM1]
ATO
Team 3 - Yellow Jackets
1:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 6 - Blizzards
[Pool C GM1]
BAN
2:00 PM
1st Pool A @ 2nd Pool A
[BC1]
BAN
3:00 PM
1st Pool B @ 2nd Pool B
[BC2]
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
TYK
Team 2 - Dolphins
8:15 AM
@ TYK - Team 3 - Wild Strawberries
[Pool C GM2]
TYK
Team 5 - Green Freezies
9:15 AM
@ TYK - Team 4 - Minions
[Pool B GM2]
TYK
Team 1 - Purple Penguins
10:15 AM
@ TYK - Team 6 - Orange Roaring Tigers
[Pool A GM2]
ATO
Team 6 - Blizzards
11:15 AM
@ ATO - Team 3 - Yellow Jackets
[Pool C GM2]
ATO
Team 5 - Night Owls
12:15 PM
@ ATO - Team 1 - Red Dragons
[Pool A GM2]
PW
Team 5 - Blazing Phoenix
1:15 PM
@ PW - Team 2 - Ice Breakers
[Pool C GM2]
PW
Team 6 - Sharks
2:15 PM
@ PW - Team 3 - Fireballs
[Pool B GM2]
PW
Team 4 - Yellow Jackets
3:15 PM
@ PW - Team 1 - Ice Warriors
[Pool A GM2]
Peewee Division
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Buffer Ice for HL Championship
REP
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Midget A1
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
Atom BB
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
DS
Midget DS
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Team Pages
View Another Team
Representative Pages
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
McKinney 1
222 McKinney Dr , Whitby, ON  L1R 3M3
  • Current Season

    3 - 1 - 1
  • All-Time

    3 - 1 - 1
Printed from wgha.org on Tuesday, March 28, 2017 at 8:00 AM