Record Details (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

Print2018-19 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1463530251291234112615476436
Tournament36191347363241410062606033234135123
Regular Season000000311154311154
Overall50251691038839241231017589492812204163
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
JR - Junior Wolves 5212927241712124531614
REP - Atom A3210642200515410115
REP - Atom AA5212111022006074121710
REP - Atom B101005210132311137
REP - Atom BB3210832110765320159
REP - Bantam A Minor220050110020330070
REP - Bantam AA3120582110445230912
REP - Bantam BB101016211052312068
REP - Midget A164111581100417511199
REP - Midget A2100122110043210165
REP - Midget AA94329133210125126422118
REP - Novice A30216921106651311215
REP - Novice B10100930304254040434
REP - Peewee A Major110051110020220071
REP - Peewee A Minor110052210143320195
REP - Peewee AA330011366002659900378
REP - Peewee BB211053000000211053
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers321076101023422099
Barrie Sharks20112110000002011211
Bluewater Hawks101012110041211053
Burlington Barracudas110031220062330093
Clarington Flames3111334310947421127
Durham West Lightning33001332200805500213
Leaside Wildcats2020293300735320912
London Devilettes220061000000220061
Mississauga Chiefs220090000000220090
Nepean Wildcats101001101012202013
North York Storm100133110032210165
Oakville Hornets31117610103541211011
Oshawa Lady Generals110051110031220082
Peterborough Ice Kats30034422001035203147
Scarborough Sharks110041100122210163
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cairns101001211025312026
Canlan Ice Sports North York000000220082220082
Carnegie110010110042220052
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex000000211042211042
Gateway Ice Centre100111110031210142
IPSC 6211063000000211063
Kinoak Arena110031101045211076
Leaside Memorial Arena000000220030220030
Leddy Park Arena321062000000321062
Maple Grove Arena211034000000211034
McKinney 132011040000003201104
McKinney 28323111500000083231115
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre32013142201277421158
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex5221819312041583411234
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex220053110041330094
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex Pad 2 (Whitchurch-Stouffville) 220082000000220082
Stowe Arena110031110031220062
Waterbury Ice Center2020271010133030310
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Friday, September 21, 2018 at 8:20 AM