Record Details (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-20 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2113356423168713936372110610359
Tournament299155555827141034640562325810198
Regular Season110031202005312036
Overall51231810122824522194858196453714207163
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
JR - Junior Wolves 6231778350816145811523
REP - Atom A541012752212216106313423
REP - Atom AA4301236312081574213121
REP - Atom BB412171041303682511016
REP - Bantam A24220127440013486202511
REP - Bantam AA42201051100105320115
REP - Bantam B41129832106473221512
REP - Bantam BB411255200211611466
REP - Midget A1000000110030110030
REP - Midget AA7331121221013294321514
REP - Peewee A Blue21106652308973401415
REP - Peewee A Yellow202005211034413039
REP - Peewee AA43011834310518611234
REP - Peewee BB100111101013201124
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers000000440070440070
Clarington Flames421112632108674212012
Durham West Lightning00000044001234400123
Markham-Stouffville Stars3201922011565212148
Nepean Wildcats10013320203113021614
North Halton Twisters00000032101143210114
Oshawa Lady Generals110031211067321098
Peterborough Ice Kats311166101002412168
Stoney Creek Sabres210131101004311135
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CaA Center110061211051132101112
Campus Ice 1100612110673210128
Canlan Ice Sports North York5311195852197138322812
Canlan York 202025110010312035
Gateway Ice Centre3120342020165140410
IPSC 133001710000003300171
IPSC 562221380000006222138
IPSC 642021040000004202104
McKinney 255001650000005500165
Milton Sports Centre21019521105542111410
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre513149000000513149
South Courtice Arena 000000321086321086
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex100111201156301267
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 7:07 PM