IPSC 3, Venues, Junior Wolves, JR (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
REP
Atom AA
(4-1)
8:00 AM
vs. Durham West Lightning
[AAA01]
REP
Bantam BB
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
[2]
REP
Peewee A Minor
(0-1)
8:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
[3]
REP
Atom BB
(0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
[4]
REP
Bantam A Minor
(2-3)
8:00 PM
@ GLOUCESTER-CUMBERLAND
[4]
03040506070809
NOV
Team 6 - Purple Thunder & Team 3 - Golden Dragons
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 - Anacondas & Team 4 - Dolphins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 5 - Maroon Monsters & Team 1 - Lightning Bolts
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 3 - Ice Breakers & Team 1 - Phoenix
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 4 - Dark Side & Team 2 - Golden Eagles
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Senior A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
NOV
Team 2 - Anacondas & Team 5 - Maroon Monsters
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 3 - Golden Dragons & Team 1 - Lightning Bolts
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 4 - Dolphins & Team 6 - Purple Thunder
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 2 - Golden Eagles & Team 3 - Ice Breakers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 1 - Phoenix & Team 4 - Dark Side
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
JR
Junior Wolves
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
[22]
17181920212223
NOV
Team 5 - Maroon Monsters & Team 4 - Dolphins
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 6 - Purple Thunder & Team 1 - Lightning Bolts
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 - Anacondas & Team 3 - Golden Dragons
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 3 - Ice Breakers & Team 4 - Dark Side
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 1 - Phoenix & Team 2 - Golden Eagles
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam A Major
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
NOV
Team 2 - Anacondas & Team 1 - Lightning Bolts
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 4 - Dolphins & Team 3 - Golden Dragons
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 6 - Purple Thunder & Team 5 - Maroon Monsters
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 3 - Ice Breakers & Team 1 - Phoenix
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 4 - Dark Side & Team 2 - Golden Eagles
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Novice B
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
REP
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
NOV
Team 3 - Golden Dragons & Team 5 - Maroon Monsters
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 - Anacondas & Team 6 - Purple Thunder
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 4 - Dolphins & Team 1 - Lightning Bolts
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 2 - Golden Eagles & Team 3 - Ice Breakers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 1 - Phoenix & Team 4 - Dark Side
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
View Another Team
Junior Wolves Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IPSC 3
500 Victoria Street West , Whitby, ON  L1N 9G4
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from wgha.org on Sunday, December 17, 2017 at 4:52 AM