Record Details, Junior Wolves, JR (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000041305134130513
Tournament92521518421143134631921
Regular Season724110146141713133821727
Overall1649325321448216293081754161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers000000110010110010
Balmoral Hall000000101012101012
Barrie Sharks110052000000110052
Bluewater Hawks101012000000101012
Brampton Canadettes110031101001211032
Buffalo Regals110021000000110021
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110021110021
China Team000000101014101014
Durham West Lightning100111000000100111
Honeybaked U-19101004000000101004
Kingston Ice Wolves000000101034101034
Kitchener Lady Rangers 000000101001101001
Leaside Wildcats000000210132210132
Little Caesars U-19000000100111100111
Milwaukee Admirals110040000000110040
Mississauga Hurricanes101005000000101005
NAHA White101023000000101023
Ottawa Lady 67's000000110032110032
Ottawa Lady Senators000000101013101013
Pittsburgh Pens Elite100155000000100155
POE101001000000101001
St. Marys101012000000101012
Stoney Creek Sabres101001101004202005
Toronto Aeros100111000000100111
UOIT 000000101004101004
Waterloo K-W Lady Rangers101002000000101002
Waterloo Waterloo101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice 000000101004101004
Canlan Ice Sports North York100111321034421145
Century Gardens Arena000000101001101001
Fraser Hockeyland110040000000110040
Fraser Hockeyland -C101023000000101023
Fraser Hockeyland-A000000100111100111
Fraser Hockeyland-D201159000000201159
Gateway Ice Centre3120342020165140410
Invista Center 000000312079312079
Kitchener Aud-Dom Cardillo000000101001101001
Leaside Memorial Arena000000100122100122
McKinney 1210163000000210163
McKinney 251404110000005140411
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre101001000000101001
Preston Memorial Auditorium000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 5:13 PM