Record Details, Development Stream (DS) (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDevelopment Stream (DS) Detailed Category Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament116413122191261493230181028054
Regular Season752027146420139139404023
Overall18116158362516816241432714212077
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom DS 211034110021321055
Bantam DS 421110114220121084312221
Midget DS1100704031385131108
Novice DS - Blue 2110336510181486202117
Novice DS - White42208720203662401113
Peewee DS - Blue32101473300806510227
Peewee DS - White220013455001627700296
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers00000052308105230810
Burlington Barracudas33001262200835500209
Clarington Flames321055110032431087
Leaside Wildcats1100702110343210104
Mississauga Chiefs321013322001215410254
Oakville Hornets1010062011373021313
Stoney Creek Sabres101023110010211033
Waterloo Ravens000000202014202014
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan 222001110000002200111
Iceland52309953201712105502621
Iceland (Mississauga) pad 300000033001733300173
Iceland (Mississauga) Pad 3000000330071330071
Iceland (Mississauga) pad 4210165101013311178
Vipond 133001540000003300154
West End Community Centre - Pad 1 (Guelph)000000202014202014
West End Community Centre #2110032110010220042
Category Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 4:39 PM