Category Calendar, Representative (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
REP - Novice (U9) B - Orangeville Sweetheart Tournament
Atom (U11) B
12:15 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Peewee (U13) BB
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Atom (U11) B
1:15 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Atom (U11) AA
1:30 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Midget (U18) AA
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
2:30 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Bantam (U15) A1
3:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Peewee (U13) A Blue
4:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Bantam (U15) BB
4:30 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
Bantam (U15) A2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
5:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
6:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Bantam (U15) B
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Intermediate A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Senior A
7:45 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Midget (U18) BB
8:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Atom (U11) B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) BB
5:30 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Novice (U9) A
6:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam (U15) AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
6:30 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Bantam (U15) A2
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Bantam (U15) BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Atom (U11) B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
5:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) BB
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Peewee (U13) A Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom (U11) A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Midget (U18) AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Bantam (U15) A2
7:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Bantam (U15) AA
7:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Atom (U11) AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam (U15) B
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) BB
6:45 PM
@ Central York Panthers
Midget (U18) BB
7:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Peewee (U13) AA
8:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
Midget (U18) A1
9:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Intermediate A
9:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Bantam (U15) AA
11:00 AM
@ Belleville Bearcats
Novice (U9) A
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
Atom (U11) AA
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Atom (U11) A
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam (U15) B
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Atom (U11) BB
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
5:00 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Bantam (U15) BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
Peewee (U13) BB
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Midget (U18) BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
REP - Novice (U9) B - Orangeville Sweetheart Tournament
REP - Peewee (U13) A Yellow - Nepean Paiint it Purple
REP - Bantam (U15) A1 - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Atom (U11) A - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Bantam (U15) B - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Atom (U11) AA - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Peewee (U13) BB - Nepean Paint it Purple
REP - Atom (U11) B - London Devillettes Tournament
REP - Novice (U9) A - London Devilettes Tournament
REP - Peewee (U13) AA - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Atom (U11) BB - London Devilettes Tournament
REP - Intermediate A - Brampton Cougars Tournament
Atom (U11) A
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
3:00 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
Midget (U18) A1
3:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Novice (U9) B
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Atom (U11) B
4:15 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Peewee (U13) AA
4:30 PM
@ Belleville Bearcats
Atom (U11) AA
4:30 PM
vs. Central York Panthers
Bantam (U15) BB
4:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Bantam (U15) A2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) BB
6:00 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Bantam (U15) B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Intermediate A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Senior A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
9:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Atom (U11) BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
6:30 PM
vs. REP - Bantam (U15) A2
Peewee (U13) A Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Peewee (U13) BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
8:45 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Midget (U18) AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
9:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Midget (U18) AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. GCGH Stars
Richcraft Sensplex [1]
Atom (U11) A
9:15 AM
@ Rochester Edge
Atom (U11) AA
10:20 AM
@ Nepean Wildcats
Peewee (U13) AA
10:30 AM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Bantam (U15) B
10:35 AM
@ Nepean Wildcats
Atom (U11) B
11:30 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Earl Nichols Arena - Pad B [1]
Novice (U9) A
12:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Dorchester APC [1]
Atom (U11) BB
1:30 PM
vs. Niagara Rapids
Atom (U11) A
1:45 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
1:45 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
Bell Sensplex [2]
Atom (U11) AA
2:20 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Bantam (U15) B
2:40 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Richcraft Sensplex HEO
Atom (U11) B
3:45 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
London Sports Park South [2]
Novice (U9) A
5:00 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
Carling Arena [2]
Peewee (U13) AA
5:45 PM
vs. Kanata Rangers
Midget (U18) A1
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
8:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Peewee (U13) A Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
8:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Midget (U18) BB
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
8:00 AM
@ London Devilettes
Atom (U11) AA
8:15 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
Atom (U11) A
8:15 AM
@ Goulbourn Rockets
Atom (U11) B
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Western Fair - London City [3]
Atom (U11) BB
9:15 AM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Earl Nichols Arena
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
11:00 AM
@ Nepean Wildcats
Richcraft Sensplex [3]
Intermediate A
11:00 AM
vs. Chatam Chill
Peewee (U13) AA
12:15 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Atom (U11) AA
3:00 PM
vs. Kanata Rangers
Cavanagh Sensplex [4]
Bantam (U15) A2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
3:15 PM
vs. GCGH Stars
Richcraft Sensplex [4]
Atom (U11) BB
4:00 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Novice (U9) B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Richcraft Sensplex - Potvin Rink
Novice (U9) A
4:15 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Argyle [4]
Midget (U18) A1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
6:45 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
Richcraft Sensplex
Bantam (U15) B
8:20 PM
vs. Vaughan Flames
Richcraft Sensplex- Bradley’s Insurance Arena
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
REP - Peewee (U13) A Yellow - Nepean Paiint it Purple
REP - Bantam (U15) A1 - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Atom (U11) A - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Bantam (U15) B - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Atom (U11) AA - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Peewee (U13) BB - Nepean Paint it Purple
REP - Atom (U11) B - London Devillettes Tournament
REP - Novice (U9) A - London Devilettes Tournament
REP - Peewee (U13) AA - Nepean Paint It Purple
REP - Atom (U11) BB - London Devilettes Tournament
REP - Intermediate A - Brampton Cougars Tournament
Peewee (U13) AA
9:00 AM
vs. Semi-Final
Atom (U11) AA
9:20 AM
vs. TBA
Bantam (U15) B
11:20 AM
vs. TBA
Senior A
11:45 AM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Bantam (U15) A2
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
2:30 PM
vs. Final - 2:40pm
Midget (U18) BB
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Novice (U9) B
4:30 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
Bantam (U15) BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
5:15 PM
vs. TBA
Bell Sensplex (Kanata) [Finals]
Midget (U18) A1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) BB
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
4:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Atom (U11) AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
5:30 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
Peewee (U13) BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
REP - Bantam (U15) BB - Bolts And Hearts Tournament
REP - Intermediate A - Durham West Bolts and Hearts
REP - Atom (U11) B - Durham West Bolts and Hearts
REP - Atom (U11) AA - Durham West Bolts and Hearts
REP - Bantam (U15) AA - Mercyhurst USA/Canada U14 Showcase (2/14/20-2/16/20)
Atom (U11) A
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
1:15 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Midget (U18) A1
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
4:30 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
Bantam (U15) BB
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Senior A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) B
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
9:45 PM-11:15 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) B
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) A
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice (U9) A
8:30 AM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs
Atom (U11) BB
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Yellow
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam (U15) B
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam (U15) BB
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee (U13) A Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) A1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A2
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) A1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wgha.org on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 7:26 PM