Schedule & Results, Representative (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 04 20199:35 AMPeewee A YellowClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Sep 08 201911:30 AMBantam A1Cambridge RoadrunnersCanlan Ice Sorts Oakville
Sep 08 20191:30 PMBantam A1Oakville HornetsCanlan Ice Sorts Oakville
Sep 08 20194:55 PMBantam A1Stoney Creek SabresCanlan Ice Sorts Oakville
Sep 14 20198:30 PMBantam A1Peterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Sep 15 20196:30 PMIntermediate ADurham West LightningMcKinney 2
Sep 18 20198:15 PMBantam A1Peterborough Ice KatsIPSC 6
Sep 21 20199:00 AMNovice AOakville HornetsCentre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn)
Sep 21 20191:00 PMMidget A1Stratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Sep 21 20198:30 PMMidget A1Guelph GryphonsSleeman Centre
Sep 22 20193:45 PMMidget A1North York StormIPSC 6
Sep 22 20195:00 PMNovice AClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Sep 22 20196:00 PMNovice BMarkham-Stouffville StarsMcKinney 2
Sep 22 20196:00 PMAtom AALeaside WildcatsIPSC 1
Sep 24 20197:30 PMBantam BBLeaside WildcatsIPSC 5
Sep 24 20198:30 PMBantam A1Clarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Sep 25 20197:00 PMMidget A1North York StormGord And Irene Risk Community Centre
Sep 25 20198:15 PMBantam A1Clarington FlamesIPSC 6
Sep 26 20197:00 PMPeewee A YellowPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Sep 27 20196:30 PMPeewee A BlueDurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
Sep 27 20197:00 PMBantam A2Peterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Sep 27 20197:45 PMMidget BBCentral York PanthersMcKinney 1
Sep 27 20198:15 PMBantam BDurham West LightningIPSC 2
Sep 28 20194:00 PMAtom AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsMcKinney 2
Sep 28 20194:00 PMAtom BLeaside WildcatsVipond 1
Sep 28 20195:30 PMPeewee BBLeaside WildcatsVipond 1
Sep 28 20196:00 PMPeewee A BlueLeaside WildcatsCanlan 2
Sep 28 20196:30 PMBantam BPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre
Sep 28 20196:30 PMMidget AAClarington FlamesMcKinney 2
Sep 29 20199:00 AMAtom BMarkham-Stouffville Stars Stouffville Arena pad A
Sep 29 201911:00 AMAtom AAScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Sep 29 20192:15 PMPeewee AAPeterborough Ice KatsIPSC 6
Sep 29 20193:00 PMNovice BBarrie SharksMcKinney 2
Sep 29 20193:45 PMMidget A1Guelph GryphonsIPSC 6
Sep 29 20195:00 PMBantam A2Peterborough Ice KatsMcKinney 2
Sep 29 20197:30 PMBantam AAScarborough SharksIPSC 1
Oct 05 20192:30 PMAtom AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20193:30 PMPeewee AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20194:00 PMAtom BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20195:00 PMBantam AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20195:00 PMPeewee BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20195:00 PMNovice AClarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Oct 05 20196:00 PMPeewee A YellowClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20196:30 PMBantam A1Clarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20197:00 PMBantam BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20198:00 PMMidget AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 05 20198:00 PMMidget A1Clarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 19 20194:00 PMNovice BOakville HornetsGateway Ice Centre
Oct 27 20193:00 PMNovice BNorth York StormMcKinney 2
Oct 27 20194:00 PMNovice AOakville HornetsMcKinney 2
Nov 02 20193:00 PMNovice AOakville HornetsJoshua Creek Arena - Blue
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 7:08 PM