Record Details, Atom B, REP, 2017-2018 (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101028101028
Tournament11461152272321222186932744
Regular Season1160538111274132212313467032
Playoff631287511366114251413
Overall281378614025109652575323161411397
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101015101015
Burlington Barracudas101013000000101013
Central York Panthers100122110030210152
Cold Creek Comets1100501100612200111
Ennismore Eagles210131301245511376
Etobicoke Dolphins110021000000110021
Flamborough Falcons110020000000110020
Gloucester Cumberland Stars 101003000000101003
Kingston Ice Wolves100122210154310276
Lakeshore Lightning000000101008101008
Lindsay Lynx1100912200713300162
London Devilettes110032000000110032
Mississauga Chiefs000000101013101013
Napanee Crunch200222412157612379
North Bay Ice Boltz110021000000110021
North Durham Blades2020261010283030414
North Halton Twisters101023000000101023
Oakville Hornets000000100133100133
Oshawa Lady Generals5302843210648512148
Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B000000100133100133
Peterborough Ice Kats22001221100313300153
Stoney Creek Sabres101003000000101003
Stratford Aces 000000110010110010
West Northumberland 210142101024311166
Woolwich Wild101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports (Oakville) - Pad 3101003000000101003
Campus Ice 110010101012211022
Campus Ice (Oshawa) Pad 2000000110030110030
Canlan 242201360000004220136
Cassie Campbell Arena100122000000100122
Century Gardens Arena000000100133100133
Cobourg Community Centre000000101024101024
Dorchester - APC000000101008101008
Evinrude Centre000000110031110031
Invista Center 000000210154210154
IPSC 1301224000000301224
IPSC 233001740000003300174
IPSC 5100111000000100111
IPSC 6210153000000210153
John Tonelli Sports Centre220052000000220052
Keeler Center000000110061110061
Lakefield Community Center000000101023101023
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000110040110040
London Sports Park000000101015101015
Long Branch Arena110021000000110021
Mastercard Centre101003110010211013
McKinney 1320174000000320174
McKinney 2310242000000310242
Milton Ice Sports - Pad 1000000100133100133
Mimico000000101013101013
Oakwood Arena000000110031110031
Robert E Young Recreation Complex000000200222200222
Stone Mills Rec Center000000101012101012
Strathcona Paper Centre000000311145311145
Terry Miller Arena101023000000101023
Tribute Communities Centre 000000220052220052
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre000000101028101028
WF-Hanstone101002000000101002
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 9:53 AM