Record Details, Atom AA, REP, 2018-19 (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition631275421176105231411
Tournament1784532211595127253217965946
Regular Season1163221111154224142211744525
Playoff4310148430114586112813
Overall3820997445341910572507239191414695
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Assabet Valley000000101005101005
Atom A000000100122100122
Aurora Panthers33001122101315401143
Barrie Sharks210153000000210153
Burlington Barracudas110031220040330071
Clarington Flames32019255001938701285
Durham West Lightning440016555001649900329
East Coast Wizards000000110010110010
Etobicoke Dolphins2200831100433300126
Gloucester Stars110010000000110010
Kanata Rangers110030211032321062
Leaside Wildcats301224201123502347
London Devilettes110051100111210162
Markham-Stouffville Stars605121740311810082325
Nepean Wildcats101012000000101012
North Halton Twisters110010211024321034
Oakville Hornets210121000000210121
Peterborough Ice Kats62224321101148332157
Scarborough Sharks000000110010110010
Stoney Creek Sabres00000020202102020210
Sudbury Lady Wolves100111000000100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000220070220070
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)000000110020110020
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)110051000000110051
Angus Glen Community Centre000000101002101002
Aurora Community Centre000000101003101003
Bell Sensplex10101230303124040414
Canlan 2210121000000210121
Canlan Sports (Oakville)000000110020110020
Chesswood Arena110040110043220083
Don Beer Arena Pad 1330072000000330072
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex000000220081220081
Genesee Valley Sports Complex100111110010210121
IPSC 1320153000000320153
IPSC 2100100110020210120
IPSC 3201112000000201112
IPSC 4000000110070110070
IPSC 63111871001224112109
Kinoak Arena110031000000110031
Kinsmen Civic Centre00000011001011100101
Lakeshore Arena - East000000101005101005
Lakeshore Arena - West000000210121210121
Leaside Memorial Arena000000101012101012
MacGregor Park Arena000000110010110010
Mattamy Athletic Centre000000100111100111
McKinney 196211850000009621185
McKinney 2422098000000422098
Memorial Centre000000101013101013
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien000000220074220074
River Oaks Community Centre110051000000110051
Scotiabank Pond211034110021321055
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex201127000000201127
South Courtice Arena 000000110032110032
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000302116302116
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex100100320151420251
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 11:06 AM