Record Details, Atom BB, REP, 2018-19 (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition44001801100315500211
Tournament119113191787241292817837238
Regular Season11803315119204492217237514
Playoff532016833001218620289
Overall312434962232219210040634512619662
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers220016233001615500323
Bluewater Hawks101012000000101012
Burlington Barracudas B110050000000110050
Chatham Outlaws000000110041110041
Clarington Flames430111443011528602266
Cold Creek Comets11003022001213300151
Durham West Lightning110040110021220061
Etobicoke Dolphins000000101023101023
Flamborough Falcons00000022001012200101
Grand River Mustangs000000311113311113
Leaside Wildcats3201632020385221911
Mississauga Chiefs220091000000220091
Niagara Rapids #2955000000110050110050
North Halton Twisters110020000000110020
North Simcoe Capitals210132211066421198
North York Storm11005122001023300153
Orillia Hawks210121110050320171
Oshawa Lady Generals55002201100316600251
Peterborough Ice Kats42206652306894501214
South Huron Sabres 5600000000101002101002
Sudbury Lady Wolves110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000110021110021
Albert McCormick Community Centre000000321095321095
Angela James Arena000000101012101012
CAA Centre - Brampton110010110080220090
Campus Ice 000000110031110031
Canlan 1000000220081220081
Canlan 2320191000000320191
Canlan Ice Sports 4 (Oakville)110050000000110050
Canlan Ice Sports North York000000110081110081
Carling Arena000000101023101023
Columbia Icefield Waterloo000000101026101026
Dorchester Community Centre000000110050110050
Evinrude Centre000000101003101003
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex000000110040110040
IPSC 1110030000000110030
IPSC 2100111000000100111
IPSC 3000000110020110020
IPSC 4110051000000110051
IPSC 5220072000000220072
IPSC 633001320000003300132
Joshua Creek Arena - Red101012000000101012
Keeler Center000000110070110070
Kinoak Arena000000101045101045
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000110021110021
London Sports Park110041000000110041
Maple Grove Arena110021000000110021
McKinney 1101012000000101012
McKinney 21181235711002112912378
Newcastle Memorial Arena000000101012101012
North Simcoe Rec. Ctr000000110021110021
Orono Arena and Community Centre110040000000110040
Rickard000000100122100122
Rotary Place 000000110050110050
South Courtice Arena 000000110030110030
South Courtice Arena Pad A110020101012211032
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex00000033001613300161
Western Fair (London) - Hanstone000000101002101002
Westwood Arena110032210110320142
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 1:23 AM