Record Details, Intermediate A, 2016-2017, REP (Whitby Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100421100902200132
Regular Season971131984132081711245117
Overall10811351195132981913246419
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes2200841100403300124
Durham West Lightning3300922200725500164
Etobicoke Dolphins101013301223402236
North York Storm33001721100904400262
Peterborough Ice Kats100100210173310273
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000110021110021
Canlan Ice Sports North York000000110090110090
Century Gardens Arena000000110040110040
Evinrude Centre000000210173210173
IPSC 1110051000000110051
IPSC 2110041000000110041
IPSC 343101170000004310117
IPSC 6100100000000100100
Mastercard Centre000000301223301223
McKinney 233001520000003300152
Pickering Recreation Complex (O'Brien Arena)000000110051110051
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wgha.org on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 10:43 AM